Videos: 7 | Galleries: 13 | Views: 6333

Allie James

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 5.0/5.0
( 13 votes )
Name: Allie James
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: New York, United States
Birthday: 1993-02-23
Aliases: Mallory Fox
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 feet and 9 inches - ( 175 cm )
Weight: 125 lbs - ( 57 kg )
Breast: 36C
Measurements: 36C-29-37
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: no
 

Piercings: yes
  Navel; tongue
479 views
0 votes
2014-05-17
Comments: 0
Three Beautiful Slut...
01:05
Quality: 100%
910 views
1 votes
2014-05-17
Comments: 0
The Making of a Perf...
01:10
Quality: 100%
2519 views
1 votes
2014-05-17
Comments: 0
The Making of a Perf...
00:54
Quality: 90%
558 views
0 votes
2014-03-03
Comments: 0
Training a Perfect L...
00:52
Quality: 100%
1507 views
2 votes
2014-03-03
Comments: 0
Pretty Piece of Fuck...
00:43
Quality: 100%
462 views
0 votes
2014-02-20
Comments: 0
Training a Perfect L...
01:00
Quality: 100%
311 views
0 votes
2014-01-21
Comments: 0
HOT girl next door t...
02:01
Quality: 100%

The Training Of O

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Sexually Broken

Top Porn Stars:
4.8/5 (20 votes) Princess Donna DolorePrincess Donna Dolore
4.7/5 (3 votes) Sofia DelgadoSofia Delgado
4.5/5 (6 votes) Denali WinterDenali Winter
3.7/5 (3 votes) Sara LuvvSara Luvv
5.0/5 (2 votes) Serena AliSerena Ali
5.0/5 (0 votes) Kimmy OlsenKimmy Olsen
5.0/5 (0 votes) Stacy SnakeStacy Snake
5.0/5 (0 votes) ChelseaChelsea
5.0/5 (0 votes) Lucy BellLucy Bell
5.0/5 (1 votes) Christine WildChristine Wild
3.4/5 (5 votes) Mia ManaroteMia Manarote
4.6/5 (10 votes) Ruby ReaperRuby Reaper
4.0/5 (1 votes) Taylor VixenTaylor Vixen
4.0/5 (2 votes) Kylie WildeKylie Wilde
5.0/5 (1 votes) Cameron BayCameron Bay
4.6/5 (16 votes) Chastity LynnChastity Lynn
4.7/5 (3 votes) Mackenzee PierceMackenzee Pierce
4.6/5 (7 votes) Riley JamesRiley James
5.0/5 (1 votes) Kiera WildeKiera Wilde
5.0/5 (0 votes) Andrew StoneAndrew Stone