Videos: 1 | Galleries: 1 | Views: 1383

Chris Strokes

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 5.0/5.0
( 1 votes )
Name: Chris Strokes
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: United States
Birthday: 1985-11-27
Aliases: Chris Stokes, Chris Stoke, Chris Strokes, Chriss Strokes, Cris Strokes, Chris Holmes, Criss Strokes, Braden
Eye Color:
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 6 feet and 3 inches - ( 190 cm )
Weight: 200 lbs - ( 91 kg )
Breast: 0
Measurements: 0-0-0
Fake Boobs:
Shoe Size:
Tattoos: yes
  "Criss" on right shoulder; "Chandler" on left shoulder; text on left bicep; intricate cross on lower left arm; left side of chest

Piercings: no
 
4082 views
1 votes
2012-08-11
Comments: 0
Reconnecting with Ol...
02:01
Quality: 100%

Sexually Broken

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



advertisement

Sexually Broken

Top Porn Stars:
5.0/5 (2 votes) Brandon IronBrandon Iron
4.2/5 (12 votes) Lea LexisLea Lexis
5.0/5 (0 votes) Mandy SkyMandy Sky
5.0/5 (0 votes) Gina DGina D
5.0/5 (3 votes) Crystal SparxCrystal Sparx
4.9/5 (7 votes) Anita BlueAnita Blue
3.5/5 (2 votes) Alice FrostAlice Frost
4.5/5 (2 votes) MarieMarie
3.7/5 (3 votes) Randee ReedRandee Reed
5.0/5 (2 votes) Cassie YoungCassie Young
4.2/5 (6 votes) DragonLilyDragonLily
5.0/5 (0 votes) Chanel PresonChanel Preson
4.6/5 (9 votes) Jodi TaylorJodi Taylor
3.1/5 (7 votes) Sasha GreySasha Grey
5.0/5 (0 votes) Lina NapoliLina Napoli
4.0/5 (3 votes) Sasha SparksSasha Sparks
5.0/5 (0 votes) Dona BellDona Bell
4.2/5 (9 votes) Riley ReidRiley Reid
5.0/5 (5 votes) Tara Lynn FoxxTara Lynn Foxx
5.0/5 (3 votes) Alexis BreezeAlexis Breeze