Videos: 8 | Galleries: 40 | Views: 4328

Dana DeArmond

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.6/5.0
( 5 votes )
Name: Dana DeArmond
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Fort Bragg, North Carolina, United States
Birthday: 1979-06-16
Aliases: Dana Dearmon, The Jester
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 feet and 8 inches - ( 173 cm )
Weight: 134 lbs - ( 61 kg )
Breast: 32C
Measurements: 32C-26-37
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos:
  On her lower belly above her clit, around ankle

Piercings:
  One on her clit; one at the rear of her pussy just before her anus
338 views
0 votes
2014-05-17
Comments: 0
Girls Night In: Firs...
00:58
Quality: 100%
316 views
0 votes
2014-02-17
Comments: 0
Foot Therapy Part 1...
01:02
Quality: 100%
1466 views
0 votes
2013-07-16
Comments: 0
Insatiable Anal Slut...
02:00
Quality: 100%
1427 views
0 votes
2013-07-16
Comments: 0
Cum Covered Toes In ...
02:01
Quality: 100%
732 views
0 votes
2012-05-26
Comments: 0
Dana is the real dea...
01:55
Quality: 100%
1287 views
0 votes
2012-05-15
Comments: 0
Kinky Butt Sluts: Ph...
02:00
Quality: 100%
935 views
0 votes
2012-05-06
Comments: 0
Ass worship for pled...
02:00
Quality: 100%
3627 views
4 votes
2012-05-06
Comments: 0
Everything Butt... I...
02:00
Quality: 90%

Sexually Broken

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Sexually Broken

Top Porn Stars:
3.6/5 (7 votes) Danielle DelaunayDanielle Delaunay
3.8/5 (5 votes) Pinky LeePinky Lee
4.0/5 (3 votes) Brianna JordanBrianna Jordan
3.8/5 (6 votes) Dana VixenDana Vixen
5.0/5 (4 votes) DemetrisDemetris
4.5/5 (2 votes) Barry ScottBarry Scott
5.0/5 (2 votes) Bella BendsBella Bends
5.0/5 (1 votes) Shy LoveShy Love
4.0/5 (2 votes) Anne AngelAnne Angel
4.7/5 (6 votes) Charlotte ValeCharlotte Vale
5.0/5 (3 votes) Sasha RoseSasha Rose
5.0/5 (0 votes) Mina MeowMina Meow
4.8/5 (5 votes) Tiffany DollTiffany Doll
4.2/5 (10 votes) Frankie BabeFrankie Babe
5.0/5 (1 votes) Samantha AlexandraSamantha Alexandra
3.8/5 (4 votes) Charity BangsCharity Bangs
3.8/5 (8 votes) Samantha SinSamantha Sin
5.0/5 (0 votes) Brandi MaeBrandi Mae
5.0/5 (0 votes) Jake JohnsonJake Johnson
5.0/5 (0 votes) Angel DeelightAngel Deelight