Videos: 0 | Galleries: 2 | Views: 1185

Daniela Rose

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.0/5.0
( 2 votes )
Name: Daniela Rose
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Balassagyarmat, Hungary
Birthday: 1992-04-18
Aliases: Barbara Gere, Daniela Rose
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 feet and 7 inches - ( 170 cm )
Weight: 106 lbs - ( 48 kg )
Breast: 33A
Measurements: 33A-24-34
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size: 5 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  Left arm

Piercings: yes
  Tongue
3158 views
1 votes
2014-08-29
Comments: 0
Barely legal in leat...
15 pics
Quality: 100%
3141 views
0 votes
2014-08-14
Comments: 0
Gloved Daniela Rose ...
15 pics
Quality: 100%

Sexually Broken

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Sexually Broken

Top Porn Stars:
5.0/5 (1 votes) Riley ShyRiley Shy
4.0/5 (3 votes) Sasha LexingSasha Lexing
5.0/5 (0 votes) Nicole SmithNicole Smith
3.8/5 (4 votes) Ana FoxxxAna Foxxx
5.0/5 (0 votes) Madison MercedesMadison Mercedes
5.0/5 (8 votes) Justine JoliJustine Joli
5.0/5 (1 votes) Lindy LaneLindy Lane
3.7/5 (6 votes) NaomiNaomi
4.0/5 (1 votes) NicotineNicotine
4.3/5 (3 votes) Dita Von TeeseDita Von Teese
5.0/5 (0 votes) Melanie LucciMelanie Lucci
5.0/5 (3 votes) Chloe ToyChloe Toy
5.0/5 (13 votes) WenonaWenona
4.6/5 (5 votes) Kylee ReeseKylee Reese
4.3/5 (3 votes) Daphnee LecerfDaphnee Lecerf
5.0/5 (0 votes) Jay RisingJay Rising
3.7/5 (3 votes) Nicole RiderNicole Rider
5.0/5 (0 votes) Hailey HolidayHailey Holiday
5.0/5 (0 votes) Sheena RoseSheena Rose
4.5/5 (2 votes) Rozen DeboweRozen Debowe