Videos: 1 | Galleries: 0 | Views: 2615

Debi Diamond

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 3.5/5.0
( 2 votes )
Name: Debi Diamond
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: San Fernando Valley, California, United States
Birthday: 1962-05-01
Aliases: Debbie Hanson, Debie Lester, Josi Emerson, Kaviar, Shelly Ray, Shelly Rey, Debbie Diamond, Debra Ann Diamond, Debi Hanson, Shelley Ray, Shelli Ray, Deborah Diamond, Debi Dymond, Debbi Diamond
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 feet and 12 inches - ( 182 cm )
Weight: 125 lbs - ( 57 kg )
Breast: 34DD
Measurements: 34DD-26-37
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size: 10 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos:
  Small 'flash' right of mons; sole of foot; right hip

Piercings:
  Left nostril
1793 views
0 votes
2012-05-06
Comments: 0
MILF porn legends De...
02:00
Quality: 100%

Sexually Broken

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Sexually Broken

Top Porn Stars:
5.0/5 (2 votes) Sophie RyanSophie Ryan
4.3/5 (4 votes) Max MikitaMax Mikita
5.0/5 (0 votes) Polly SunshinePolly Sunshine
4.9/5 (11 votes) Tawni RydenTawni Ryden
5.0/5 (0 votes) Cherry KissCherry Kiss
5.0/5 (1 votes) Jordan KingsleyJordan Kingsley
4.4/5 (5 votes) Blake RoseBlake Rose
5.0/5 (0 votes) Kira BanksKira Banks
5.0/5 (4 votes) Hailey YoungHailey Young
5.0/5 (0 votes) Bella LynnBella Lynn
5.0/5 (4 votes) Willow HayesWillow Hayes
4.0/5 (1 votes) Eva NottyEva Notty
3.8/5 (8 votes) Samantha SinSamantha Sin
3.8/5 (5 votes) Brook ScottBrook Scott
5.0/5 (0 votes) MonicaMonica
5.0/5 (4 votes) Dylan RyanDylan Ryan
5.0/5 (2 votes) Syd BlakovichSyd Blakovich
5.0/5 (2 votes) Presley HartPresley Hart
3.8/5 (6 votes) Jasmine JamesJasmine James
5.0/5 (1 votes) Max TibbsMax Tibbs