Videos: 3 | Galleries: 1 | Views: 1219

Delilah Strong

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.5/5.0
( 4 votes )
Name: Delilah Strong
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Poughkeepsie, New York, United States
Birthday: 1982-07-26
Aliases: Dalilah Strong, Delilah Damonne, Delilah Damone
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 feet and 9 inches - ( 175 cm )
Weight: 130 lbs - ( 59 kg )
Breast: 36D
Measurements: 36D-26-36
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size: 10 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos:
  Bunny head right breast; "Angel" above right bicep; cherriesabove left of mons; between shoulder blades; lower back;ouside of left calf; kissing lips on left butt cheek

Piercings:
 
960 views
2 votes
2012-05-26
Comments: 0
Duo...
02:01
Quality: 100%
1476 views
0 votes
2012-05-26
Comments: 0
Alexa Von Tess Live,...
02:03
Quality: 100%
937 views
0 votes
2012-05-06
Comments: 0
Alexa Von Tess Live,...
02:01
Quality: 100%

Sexually Broken

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Sexually Broken

Top Porn Stars:
4.4/5 (5 votes) BellaBella
5.0/5 (2 votes) FrejaFreja
4.5/5 (2 votes) Cassandra NixCassandra Nix
5.0/5 (1 votes) Eva FenixEva Fenix
3.5/5 (2 votes) Haley RueHaley Rue
4.8/5 (6 votes) Karlo KarreraKarlo Karrera
4.6/5 (5 votes) Dana DeArmondDana DeArmond
4.0/5 (2 votes) Andre ShaktiAndre Shakti
4.0/5 (2 votes) Evilyn FierceEvilyn Fierce
4.6/5 (9 votes) Penny BarberPenny Barber
4.4/5 (9 votes) Catherine DesadeCatherine Desade
4.0/5 (2 votes) Tarra WhiteTarra White
5.0/5 (0 votes) Kelly SlayerKelly Slayer
3.7/5 (3 votes) Sara LuvvSara Luvv
4.3/5 (3 votes) Lexi LarueLexi Larue
5.0/5 (0 votes) Sheala BrillSheala Brill
5.0/5 (4 votes) Vanessa CageVanessa Cage
5.0/5 (0 votes) Gabriel DalessandroGabriel Dalessandro
5.0/5 (0 votes) Trinity PostTrinity Post
5.0/5 (1 votes) Molly OdellMolly Odell