Videos: 0 | Galleries: 8 | Views: 1714

Dorothy Black

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.0/5.0
( 1 votes )
Name: Dorothy Black
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Budapest, Hungary
Birthday: 1977-10-02
Aliases: Dorothy Love, Dorothy Black, Lia Lynn, Dotty Love, Dora Meszaros, Lia Lyen
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 feet and 4 inches - ( 163 cm )
Weight: 110 lbs - ( 50 kg )
Breast: 38C
Measurements: 38C-24-35
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: no
 

Piercings: yes
  Labia; right above her pussy; nose
218 views
0 votes
2018-03-13
Comments: 0
House Of Taboo free ...
12 pics
Quality: 100%
1460 views
3 votes
2015-06-28
Comments: 0
Spanking of Dorothy ...
16 pics
Quality: 90%
2747 views
3 votes
2015-06-28
Comments: 0
Hot teen Lauryn Mays...
16 pics
Quality: 100%
4034 views
3 votes
2015-06-28
Comments: 0
Dorothy Lauryn havin...
16 pics
Quality: 100%
3064 views
0 votes
2014-09-23
Comments: 0
Lucy Heart gets span...
16 pics
Quality: 100%
3521 views
1 votes
2014-09-15
Comments: 0
Worker caught mastur...
16 pics
Quality: 100%
3183 views
0 votes
2013-12-30
Comments: 0
Horny blonds play wi...
16 pics
Quality: 100%
3860 views
0 votes
2013-03-25
Comments: 0
Mistress Dorothy Ser...
16 pics
Quality: 100%

Fucking Machines

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Sexually Broken

Top Porn Stars:
5.0/5 (1 votes) Marie LuvMarie Luv
5.0/5 (0 votes) Lily CarterLily Carter
4.0/5 (8 votes) Kelly DivineKelly Divine
4.6/5 (7 votes) Lexi BelleLexi Belle
4.3/5 (4 votes) Gwen DiamondGwen Diamond
5.0/5 (1 votes) DonnaDonna
3.5/5 (16 votes) Tigerr BensonTigerr Benson
5.0/5 (1 votes) Bill BaileyBill Bailey
4.0/5 (1 votes) ChristianChristian
4.3/5 (6 votes) Katharine CaneKatharine Cane
4.7/5 (3 votes) Mackenzee PierceMackenzee Pierce
5.0/5 (1 votes) Vicky VixenVicky Vixen
4.3/5 (4 votes) Max MikitaMax Mikita
4.0/5 (4 votes) Zoe VossZoe Voss
4.6/5 (10 votes) Jodi TaylorJodi Taylor
4.5/5 (2 votes) Lexi BrooksLexi Brooks
5.0/5 (2 votes) Poppy JamesPoppy James
4.8/5 (34 votes) Christina CarterChristina Carter
5.0/5 (6 votes) Mattie BordersMattie Borders