Videos: 0 | Galleries: 2 | Views: 772

Dunia Montenegro

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 3.5/5.0
( 2 votes )
Name: Dunia Montenegro
Ethnicity: Latin
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Birthday: 1977-07-05
Aliases: Dunia, Dunja Montenegro
Eye Color:
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 feet and 2 inches - ( 157 cm )
Weight: 132 lbs - ( 60 kg )
Breast: 34B
Measurements: 34B-26-37
Fake Boobs:
Shoe Size:
Tattoos: yes
  Small of back

Piercings: yes
  Navel
2306 views
0 votes
2017-07-18
Comments: 0
Naughty Dunia In Lea...
15 pics
Quality: 100%
5631 views
0 votes
2013-08-18
Comments: 0
Dunia Montenegro Ret...
15 pics
Quality: 100%

Fucking Machines

Latest Comments:
-- Riches
December 26th 2016
i her phone number
-- Norway
Required


Post:



Sexually Broken

Top Porn Stars:
5.0/5 (1 votes) Jo MayJo May
4.6/5 (9 votes) Ally AnnAlly Ann
5.0/5 (1 votes) Salma De NoraSalma De Nora
4.0/5 (2 votes) Anne AngelAnne Angel
4.0/5 (3 votes) Chloe Reece RyderChloe Reece Ryder
5.0/5 (2 votes) Cassie YoungCassie Young
5.0/5 (1 votes) Nat TurnerNat Turner
4.7/5 (3 votes) JaneJane
4.5/5 (2 votes) SannaSanna
5.0/5 (2 votes) Rebecca RyderRebecca Ryder
4.7/5 (6 votes) Samantha BentleySamantha Bentley
3.8/5 (8 votes) Jessie RogersJessie Rogers
4.2/5 (5 votes) Andy San DimasAndy San Dimas
5.0/5 (1 votes) Savannah FoxSavannah Fox
5.0/5 (0 votes) Niki SweetNiki Sweet
5.0/5 (0 votes) Lindsey OlsenLindsey Olsen
5.0/5 (0 votes) Ivy BrookIvy Brook
5.0/5 (1 votes) Bianca BreezeBianca Breeze
5.0/5 (1 votes) Stacey StaxStacey Stax
5.0/5 (3 votes) Natalia ForrestNatalia Forrest