Videos: 1 | Galleries: 1 | Views: 3252

Franceska Jaimes

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.4/5.0
( 5 votes )
Name: Franceska Jaimes
Ethnicity: Latin
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Medellin, Antioquia, Colombia
Birthday: 1985-09-20
Aliases: Sweet Sugar, Franceska Jaimes, Patricia Jaimes
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 feet and 8 inches - ( 173 cm )
Weight: 125 lbs - ( 57 kg )
Breast: 34D
Measurements: 34D-26-38
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos:
  Between shoulder blades; small 5 pointed star on inside ofright upper arm

Piercings:
 
972 views
0 votes
2012-06-11
Comments: 0
Two Dirty Butt Sluts...
02:00
Quality: 100%

Sexually Broken

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Sexually Broken

Top Porn Stars:
4.7/5 (14 votes) Hazel HypnoticHazel Hypnotic
5.0/5 (1 votes) Samantha AlexandraSamantha Alexandra
5.0/5 (0 votes) Kelly SlayerKelly Slayer
5.0/5 (0 votes) Mandy SkyMandy Sky
5.0/5 (2 votes) AlizAliz
3.3/5 (3 votes) Jessi PalmerJessi Palmer
4.4/5 (15 votes) Aiden StarrAiden Starr
5.0/5 (1 votes) Tina KayTina Kay
5.0/5 (0 votes) Sebastian KeysSebastian Keys
5.0/5 (10 votes) Holly WildesHolly Wildes
5.0/5 (1 votes) Mckenzie LeeMckenzie Lee
5.0/5 (4 votes) Hailey YoungHailey Young
3.7/5 (10 votes) Dani DanielsDani Daniels
5.0/5 (0 votes) Jay RisingJay Rising
5.0/5 (1 votes) Belle NoireBelle Noire
4.7/5 (3 votes) Casandra NixCasandra Nix
4.0/5 (1 votes) Tracy DeliciousTracy Delicious
4.4/5 (9 votes) Catherine DesadeCatherine Desade
4.3/5 (15 votes) Madison YoungMadison Young
5.0/5 (1 votes) Jessica RyanJessica Ryan