Videos: 4 | Galleries: 24 | Views: 4028

Gabriella Paltrova

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 3.5/5.0
( 2 votes )
Name: Gabriella Paltrova
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: California, United States
Birthday: 1991-06-22
Aliases: Gabriella Roxxx
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 4 feet and 12 inches - ( 152 cm )
Weight: 101 lbs - ( 46 kg )
Breast: 32B
Measurements: 32B-22-32
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  'All that is gold does not glitter' on right hip; Arabic writing inside left wrist; "DGAF" inside left index finger; "LADY" inside right index finger; Scene from "Alice in Wonderland" on the left side of her back and ribs with a cat running and two

Piercings: yes
  Three on right hip
1060 views
2 votes
2014-11-14
Comments: 0
The Favorite Slave...
01:16
Quality: 100%
1046 views
1 votes
2014-11-14
Comments: 0
Training Gabbi...
01:05
Quality: 90%
502 views
0 votes
2014-03-03
Comments: 0
Intense lesbian foot...
00:53
Quality: 100%
510 views
0 votes
2014-02-17
Comments: 0
Hot Maid gets Anally...
00:39
Quality: 100%

Sexually Broken

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Sexually Broken

Top Porn Stars:
5.0/5 (1 votes) Josi ValentineJosi Valentine
3.5/5 (2 votes) Kylee KingKylee King
4.5/5 (2 votes) Kayme KaiKayme Kai
4.8/5 (4 votes) Brittney BanxxxBrittney Banxxx
4.6/5 (5 votes) Missy MinksMissy Minks
5.0/5 (0 votes) Kimberlee ClineKimberlee Cline
4.0/5 (3 votes) Roxy BellRoxy Bell
5.0/5 (0 votes) Spencer FoxSpencer Fox
5.0/5 (4 votes) Mallory MalloneMallory Mallone
5.0/5 (1 votes) EmmaEmma
5.0/5 (6 votes) Serena BlairSerena Blair
4.6/5 (7 votes) Angel AllwoodAngel Allwood
4.6/5 (5 votes) Ella NovaElla Nova
3.5/5 (2 votes) Heather VandevenHeather Vandeven
5.0/5 (0 votes) Chris JohnsonChris Johnson
4.5/5 (6 votes) Denali WinterDenali Winter
5.0/5 (1 votes) Claire DamesClaire Dames
5.0/5 (1 votes) Kara PriceKara Price
4.3/5 (3 votes) Elle AlexandraElle Alexandra
4.0/5 (1 votes) ChristianChristian