Videos: 25 | Galleries: 71 | Views: 14146

Gia DiMarco

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.3/5.0
( 15 votes )
Name: Gia DiMarco
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: San Francisco, California, United States
Birthday: 1986-11-10
Aliases: Gia DiMarco, Gia DeMarco
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 feet and 4 inches - ( 162 cm )
Weight: 110 lbs - ( 50 kg )
Breast: 34D
Measurements: 34D-24-35
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size: 5 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  Small stars behind right ear; 2 red flowers with leaves upper back; large design of flames, wings and 6 red roses lower back; "La Bella Vita" left side of torso; traces of removed floral right hip; cherries, hearts and stars above of pubes; writing on ins

Piercings: yes
  Left nostril; clitoris
418 views
0 votes
2014-03-03
Comments: 0
Obsessed foot fanati...
00:38
Quality: 100%
722 views
0 votes
2014-03-03
Comments: 0
Classic Archive: A C...
01:27
Quality: 100%
552 views
0 votes
2014-03-03
Comments: 0
Ash Hollywoods Hot B...
00:47
Quality: 100%
230 views
0 votes
2014-02-17
Comments: 0
This Porn Needs: Gog...
00:46
Quality: 100%
335 views
0 votes
2014-02-17
Comments: 0
Mia Li is Gia Dimarc...
01:23
Quality: 100%
1038 views
0 votes
2013-07-16
Comments: 0
Sex and Cruelty...
02:04
Quality: 100%
1330 views
0 votes
2013-07-16
Comments: 0
Construction worker ...
01:56
Quality: 100%
2010 views
0 votes
2013-07-16
Comments: 1
Worship In The Boys ...
02:10
Quality: 100%
6476 views
4 votes
2013-07-16
Comments: 0
Bonnie Rotten Gia Di...
04:29
Quality: 70%
2050 views
2 votes
2013-07-16
Comments: 0
BBQ -Starring Nicki ...
02:00
Quality: 100%
1448 views
0 votes
2012-09-08
Comments: 0
You Own Me A fantasy...
02:00
Quality: 100%
7954 views
3 votes
2012-08-26
Comments: 0
The Pain And Pleasur...
01:00
Quality: 80%
1334 views
0 votes
2012-08-26
Comments: 0
Beautiful Skin Diamo...
01:03
Quality: 100%
991 views
0 votes
2012-06-11
Comments: 0
Supercharged Anal...
02:00
Quality: 100%
886 views
0 votes
2012-06-11
Comments: 0
LAMENT: A Ghost Stor...
02:01
Quality: 100%
1658 views
0 votes
2012-06-11
Comments: 0
Gia FUCKING Dimarco ...
02:00
Quality: 100%
2920 views
3 votes
2012-05-15
Comments: 0
Gia Dimarco: The Pus...
02:00
Quality: 100%
1250 views
0 votes
2012-05-15
Comments: 0
18 year old slaveboy...
02:00
Quality: 100%
1207 views
0 votes
2012-05-06
Comments: 0
Make us Cum Slut!!...
01:00
Quality: 100%
2119 views
1 votes
2012-05-06
Comments: 0
Cassandra Nix Gets a...
01:00
Quality: 100%
789 views
0 votes
2012-05-06
Comments: 0
Tattooed Cutie gets ...
01:00
Quality: 100%
1317 views
0 votes
2012-05-06
Comments: 0
Plug-In Corporal Pun...
01:00
Quality: 100%
2140 views
1 votes
2012-05-06
Comments: 0
19 year old is Fierc...
02:00
Quality: 90%
1733 views
1 votes
2012-05-06
Comments: 0
Revenge of the Nerdz...
02:00
Quality: 100%
2080 views
1 votes
2012-05-06
Comments: 0
Birthday Surprise...
02:00
Quality: 100%

Sexually Broken

Latest Comments:
-- Ikhwan
March 4th 2013 10:24 PM
how good she is with her gaze
-- Egypt
Required


Post:



Sexually Broken

Top Porn Stars:
5.0/5 (1 votes) Tina KayTina Kay
5.0/5 (0 votes) Shani ReidShani Reid
5.0/5 (5 votes) Alexa Von TessAlexa Von Tess
5.0/5 (0 votes) Otto BauerOtto Bauer
5.0/5 (0 votes) Gabriel DalessandroGabriel Dalessandro
5.0/5 (8 votes) Remy LaCroixRemy LaCroix
4.0/5 (2 votes) Anita BerlusconiAnita Berlusconi
5.0/5 (11 votes) Holly HeartHolly Heart
5.0/5 (1 votes) Breanne BensonBreanne Benson
5.0/5 (0 votes) Roxy MendezRoxy Mendez
5.0/5 (2 votes) Flower TucciFlower Tucci
5.0/5 (0 votes) Zoey PortlandZoey Portland
5.0/5 (1 votes) Harley AceHarley Ace
4.7/5 (3 votes) Yurizan BeltranYurizan Beltran
4.8/5 (6 votes) Claire RobbinsClaire Robbins
4.9/5 (7 votes) Brandy AnistonBrandy Aniston
5.0/5 (1 votes) Rylie RichmanRylie Richman
5.0/5 (1 votes) Logan PierceLogan Pierce
5.0/5 (1 votes) EmmaEmma
4.5/5 (4 votes) Ashley FiresAshley Fires