Videos: 0 | Galleries: 6 | Views: 6274

Gina Gerson

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.1/5.0
( 8 votes )
Name: Gina Gerson
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: St. Petersburg, Russia
Birthday: 1991-05-17
Aliases: Doris Ivy
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 feet and 3 inches - ( 160 cm )
Weight: 88 lbs - ( 40 kg )
Breast: 32A
Measurements: 32A-22-35
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos:
 

Piercings:
 
1894 views
1 votes
2017-01-09
Comments: 0
Gina Gerson gives a ...
15 pics
Quality: 100%
1874 views
1 votes
2017-01-09
Comments: 0
Fucked by the Pervy ...
15 pics
Quality: 100%
3022 views
1 votes
2017-01-09
Comments: 0
Gina Gerson in leath...
15 pics
Quality: 100%
6915 views
2 votes
2014-08-29
Comments: 0
Young leather babe s...
15 pics
Quality: 100%
16055 views
1 votes
2014-08-29
Comments: 0
Russian Goddess teas...
15 pics
Quality: 100%
8431 views
1 votes
2014-08-14
Comments: 0
Gina Gerson jerk off...
15 pics
Quality: 100%

Sexually Broken

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Sexually Broken

Top Porn Stars:
5.0/5 (2 votes) Kathryn DupriKathryn Dupri
5.0/5 (2 votes) Jessie VoltJessie Volt
4.2/5 (6 votes) Megan CoxMegan Cox
5.0/5 (2 votes) Rod SpunkelRod Spunkel
3.7/5 (3 votes) Lavender RayneLavender Rayne
5.0/5 (13 votes) WenonaWenona
4.7/5 (3 votes) Jess WestJess West
4.6/5 (5 votes) SashaSasha
5.0/5 (0 votes) John SmithJohn Smith
3.7/5 (3 votes) Liza Del SierraLiza Del Sierra
4.0/5 (1 votes) Wolf HudsonWolf Hudson
4.5/5 (8 votes) Nyomi BanxxxNyomi Banxxx
4.0/5 (1 votes) Richelle RyanRichelle Ryan
4.8/5 (5 votes) LizLiz
4.8/5 (4 votes) Brittney BanxxxBrittney Banxxx
5.0/5 (1 votes) Jessica RyanJessica Ryan
5.0/5 (0 votes) Chad RockChad Rock
4.6/5 (10 votes) Calico LaneCalico Lane
3.5/5 (2 votes) Mira SunsetMira Sunset
5.0/5 (1 votes) Alice AxxAlice Axx