Videos: 0 | Galleries: 1 | Views: 907

Jacky Joy

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 2.3/5.0
( 3 votes )
Name: Jacky Joy
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Easton, Pennsylvania, United States
Birthday: 1985-08-27
Aliases: Jacky Joy, Jackie Joy
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 feet and 2 inches - ( 157 cm )
Weight: 121 lbs - ( 55 kg )
Breast: 36D
Measurements: 36D-24-34
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  Flower design and writing on right foot

Piercings: yes
  Two on her lower lip of her mouth
2344 views
0 votes
2013-03-20
Comments: 0
Just google her name...
24 pics
Quality: 100%

Sexually Broken

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Sexually Broken

Top Porn Stars:
5.0/5 (0 votes) Jason MillerJason Miller
4.5/5 (2 votes) Audrey LeighAudrey Leigh
5.0/5 (0 votes) Mickey ModMickey Mod
5.0/5 (3 votes) Holly WellinHolly Wellin
5.0/5 (0 votes) Keira QuinnKeira Quinn
4.0/5 (4 votes) Priscilla RussoPriscilla Russo
5.0/5 (1 votes) Zenza RaggiZenza Raggi
5.0/5 (1 votes) Cameron BayCameron Bay
4.6/5 (7 votes) Lexi BelleLexi Belle
4.6/5 (9 votes) Krissy LynnKrissy Lynn
4.8/5 (4 votes) MorettaMoretta
5.0/5 (2 votes) Alex GonzAlex Gonz
4.5/5 (4 votes) Meg MagicMeg Magic
5.0/5 (0 votes) Rob YaegerRob Yaeger
4.0/5 (2 votes) Alex AdamsAlex Adams
5.0/5 (0 votes) Chanel PresonChanel Preson
5.0/5 (0 votes) Cindy HopeCindy Hope
5.0/5 (2 votes) Eve AngelEve Angel
3.3/5 (3 votes) Jaiden WestJaiden West
5.0/5 (4 votes) Hailey YoungHailey Young