Videos: 6 | Galleries: 1 | Views: 3194

Jenni Lee

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.7/5.0
( 3 votes )
Name: Jenni Lee
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Clarksville, Tennessee, United States
Birthday: 1982-02-11
Aliases: Stephanie Sadorra, Jenny Lee, FTV Jenny
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 feet and 3 inches - ( 160 cm )
Weight: 106 lbs - ( 48 kg )
Breast: 34C
Measurements: 34C-24-35
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos:
  Star above vagina; Sun on pubes

Piercings:
 
1723 views
0 votes
2012-05-06
Comments: 0
Matt being the busy ...
01:55
Quality: 100%
4408 views
3 votes
2012-05-06
Comments: 0
Cabo: Weekend Nightm...
02:01
Quality: 100%
4803 views
5 votes
2012-05-06
Comments: 0
Cabo: Weekend Nightm...
01:55
Quality: 50%
5052 views
8 votes
2012-05-06
Comments: 0
Cabo: Weekend Nightm...
01:55
Quality: 70%
2379 views
3 votes
2012-05-06
Comments: 0
Jenni Lee and Mallor...
01:55
Quality: 90%
1745 views
2 votes
2012-05-06
Comments: 0
Madison Young, Star,...
01:55
Quality: 100%

The Training Of O

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



advertisement

Sexually Broken

Top Porn Stars:
5.0/5 (1 votes) Cheyenne JewelCheyenne Jewel
5.0/5 (1 votes) Goddess SomaGoddess Soma
4.4/5 (11 votes) Marica HaseMarica Hase
3.5/5 (2 votes) Jasmine BlackJasmine Black
4.6/5 (16 votes) Sensi PearlSensi Pearl
3.5/5 (4 votes) OdileOdile
5.0/5 (7 votes) AlanaAlana
4.0/5 (3 votes) Madeleine MeiMadeleine Mei
4.3/5 (12 votes) Chloe CamillaChloe Camilla
4.3/5 (4 votes) Cameron DeeCameron Dee
3.8/5 (4 votes) Charity BangsCharity Bangs
4.6/5 (9 votes) Ally AnnAlly Ann
5.0/5 (1 votes) Vivi MarieVivi Marie
5.0/5 (0 votes) Pepper KesterPepper Kester
5.0/5 (0 votes) Kira ReedKira Reed
4.2/5 (13 votes) Aj ApplegateAj Applegate
4.4/5 (5 votes) Delirious HunterDelirious Hunter
4.8/5 (5 votes) Denali WinterDenali Winter
5.0/5 (2 votes) Tegan JaneTegan Jane
5.0/5 (0 votes) Sierra SkyeSierra Skye