Videos: 0 | Galleries: 3 | Views: 971

Kapri Styles

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 5.0/5.0
( 1 votes )
Name: Kapri Styles
Ethnicity: Black
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Atlanta, Georgia, United States
Birthday: 1981-11-27
Aliases: Capri Styles, Kapri Stylez
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 feet and 7 inches - ( 170 cm )
Weight: 123 lbs - ( 56 kg )
Breast: 32AA
Measurements: 32AA-19-36
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  Chinese character on each butt cheek; left arm on inside below elbow; left arm on wrist; right upper armUrban X Awards 2010: Best Three-way Sex Scene in Nuttin Butt Pinky

Piercings:
 
1520 views
1 votes
2014-09-18
Comments: 0
Kapri Styles Ebony G...
15 pics
Quality: 100%
2113 views
0 votes
2014-09-18
Comments: 0
Karpri StylesDoing w...
15 pics
Quality: 100%
5178 views
0 votes
2014-03-03
Comments: 0
Kapri Styles What a ...
15 pics
Quality: 100%

Fucking Machines

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



advertisement

Sexually Broken

Top Porn Stars:
5.0/5 (0 votes) Riley VlcekRiley Vlcek
4.6/5 (5 votes) Ella NovaElla Nova
4.3/5 (4 votes) Cameron DeeCameron Dee
5.0/5 (2 votes) Nikita BellucciNikita Bellucci
5.0/5 (0 votes) Ashli  OrionAshli Orion
5.0/5 (1 votes) Tricia OaksTricia Oaks
4.0/5 (3 votes) Roxy RayeRoxy Raye
4.0/5 (2 votes) Mizz Amanda MarieMizz Amanda Marie
4.3/5 (3 votes) Miss KittyMiss Kitty
5.0/5 (2 votes) Rod SpunkelRod Spunkel
3.3/5 (8 votes) Alexxa BoundAlexxa Bound
5.0/5 (0 votes) Master LiamMaster Liam
3.7/5 (3 votes) Cole BrooksCole Brooks
5.0/5 (1 votes) Sasha HallSasha Hall
5.0/5 (3 votes) Bailey BlueBailey Blue
5.0/5 (3 votes) Alicia StoneAlicia Stone
5.0/5 (2 votes) Flower TucciFlower Tucci
5.0/5 (1 votes) Savannah FoxSavannah Fox
5.0/5 (1 votes) Kaydence KatchingsKaydence Katchings
5.0/5 (0 votes) Tiffany StarTiffany Star