Videos: 2 | Galleries: 2 | Views: 1345

Katie St. Ives

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 5.0/5.0
( 0 votes )
Name: Katie St. Ives
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Sherman Oaks, California, United States
Birthday: 1988-12-09
Aliases: Katie Stives, Lilith Rose, Katie St. Ives
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 feet and 1 inches - ( 155 cm )
Weight: 117 lbs - ( 53 kg )
Breast: 34B
Measurements: 34B-25-34
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos:
  Red rose on right shoulderblade; dragon tattoo in between shoulderblades; butterfly on left hip; LA on right side; blue hearts behind left ear; cannabis leaf on left ankle

Piercings:
  Small rhinestone in middle of chest; tongue
436 views
0 votes
2014-11-14
Comments: 0
Sexual Torment for a...
00:45
Quality: 100%
1990 views
0 votes
2012-05-06
Comments: 0
Her Very First Time...
01:00
Quality: 100%

Sexually Broken

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



advertisement

Sexually Broken

Top Porn Stars:
5.0/5 (0 votes) Mike De MarkoMike De Marko
3.5/5 (4 votes) Holly HalstonHolly Halston
5.0/5 (1 votes) Wolf HollanderWolf Hollander
4.8/5 (34 votes) Christina CarterChristina Carter
5.0/5 (1 votes) Rylie RichmanRylie Richman
4.5/5 (2 votes) Sophie DeeSophie Dee
5.0/5 (3 votes) Alicia StoneAlicia Stone
4.2/5 (6 votes) DragonLilyDragonLily
5.0/5 (0 votes) Sophia JadeSophia Jade
5.0/5 (0 votes) Kylie LiddellKylie Liddell
5.0/5 (0 votes) Patrick AndrastePatrick Andraste
5.0/5 (1 votes) Kaci StarKaci Star
4.3/5 (6 votes) Aurora SnowAurora Snow
5.0/5 (1 votes) Marry DreamMarry Dream
5.0/5 (0 votes) Kelly KlineKelly Kline
5.0/5 (0 votes) Cody AllenCody Allen
4.5/5 (2 votes) Barry ScottBarry Scott
5.0/5 (6 votes) Serena BlairSerena Blair
5.0/5 (3 votes) Jay CrewJay Crew
4.4/5 (5 votes) BellaBella