Videos: 3 | Galleries: 0 | Views: 751

Kayden Faye

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.0/5.0
( 2 votes )
Name: Kayden Faye
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Phoenix, Arizona, United States
Birthday: 1987-03-30
Aliases: Kayden420, Kayden Fay
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 feet and 4 inches - ( 163 cm )
Weight: 110 lbs - ( 50 kg )
Breast: 32D
Measurements: 32D-26-34
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos:
  'live without regrets' half sleeve on left arm; 'learn from yesterday, live for today, hope for tomorrow' between 2 big angel wings and a trail of small colorful stars on back; Yellow & green flower right foot; 5 pointed star lower right navel

Piercings:
  Lip; nose; nipples
892 views
0 votes
2012-11-08
Comments: 0
Bobbi Starr Live, Pa...
02:01
Quality: 100%
738 views
0 votes
2012-11-08
Comments: 0
Kayden Faye put thro...
01:56
Quality: 100%
1218 views
0 votes
2012-05-06
Comments: 0
Bobbi Starr Live, Pa...
01:59
Quality: 100%

Sex and Submission

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Sexually Broken

Top Porn Stars:
4.6/5 (5 votes) Missy MinksMissy Minks
5.0/5 (11 votes) Ariel XAriel X
5.0/5 (1 votes) Natalia StarrNatalia Starr
4.3/5 (14 votes) Abby CrossAbby Cross
3.8/5 (4 votes) Ava AddamsAva Addams
4.5/5 (2 votes) SaraSara
5.0/5 (2 votes) Nika NoireNika Noire
4.4/5 (5 votes) Franceska JaimesFranceska Jaimes
4.1/5 (10 votes) Markus DupreeMarkus Dupree
5.0/5 (3 votes) Roxy RoxRoxy Rox
5.0/5 (0 votes) Sean SpurtSean Spurt
4.1/5 (7 votes) Kloe KaneKloe Kane
5.0/5 (0 votes) Brenn WysonBrenn Wyson
5.0/5 (1 votes) Brandy SmileBrandy Smile
5.0/5 (2 votes) Anastasia PierceAnastasia Pierce
4.3/5 (6 votes) Sara JaySara Jay
4.1/5 (16 votes) Adrianna LunaAdrianna Luna
5.0/5 (0 votes) Odette DelacrioxOdette Delacriox
5.0/5 (3 votes) Alexis BreezeAlexis Breeze
3.3/5 (3 votes) Akira RaineAkira Raine