Videos: 2 | Galleries: 0 | Views: 916

Kelly Wells

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.5/5.0
( 2 votes )
Name: Kelly Wells
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Orange, California, United States
Birthday: 1984-05-10
Aliases: Kelly Wells, Kelly Fuck'N Wells
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 feet and 6 inches - ( 167 cm )
Weight: 125 lbs - ( 57 kg )
Breast: 34C
Measurements: 34C-23-33
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos:
 

Piercings:
 
776 views
1 votes
2012-05-26
Comments: 0
Fragments IV...
02:01
Quality: 100%
763 views
0 votes
2012-05-26
Comments: 0
Sarge in Charge...
02:01
Quality: 100%

Fucking Machines

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



advertisement

Sexually Broken

Top Porn Stars:
5.0/5 (0 votes) Elaina RayeElaina Raye
4.5/5 (8 votes) Mz BerlinMz Berlin
5.0/5 (2 votes) Deviant KadeDeviant Kade
5.0/5 (1 votes) Mistress WebbMistress Webb
4.0/5 (1 votes) Richelle RyanRichelle Ryan
5.0/5 (1 votes) Carmen StarkCarmen Stark
5.0/5 (1 votes) Nat TurnerNat Turner
5.0/5 (2 votes) Brandon IronBrandon Iron
3.3/5 (7 votes) Aaron WilcoxAaron Wilcox
4.3/5 (3 votes) Lady Lydia McLaneLady Lydia McLane
5.0/5 (3 votes) Marie McCrayMarie McCray
3.6/5 (5 votes) Lisa AnnLisa Ann
4.3/5 (3 votes) Chloe ParkerChloe Parker
4.0/5 (3 votes) Katt AnomiaKatt Anomia
5.0/5 (4 votes) StinaStina
5.0/5 (2 votes) AlizAliz
4.4/5 (5 votes) ElisabetElisabet
4.8/5 (4 votes) Daphne RosenDaphne Rosen
4.4/5 (15 votes) Aiden StarrAiden Starr
3.3/5 (3 votes) Jaiden WestJaiden West