Videos: 3 | Galleries: 3 | Views: 2251

Kendall Karson

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.0/5.0
( 1 votes )
Name: Kendall Karson
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Sacramento, United States
Birthday: 1988-03-28
Aliases: Kendal Karson
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 feet and 8 inches - ( 173 cm )
Weight: 112 lbs - ( 51 kg )
Breast: 32D
Measurements: 32D-25-37
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos:
  "Faith Love Hope" in script under left breast and a pink star filled on with zebra print on right pelvic bone

Piercings:
 
987 views
1 votes
2012-06-11
Comments: 0
Don it Let the Knee ...
01:00
Quality: 100%
815 views
0 votes
2012-05-15
Comments: 0
Debuting of the Sexi...
01:00
Quality: 100%
1108 views
0 votes
2012-05-06
Comments: 0
BIG TIT Party: Doubl...
01:00
Quality: 100%

Fucking Machines

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Sexually Broken

Top Porn Stars:
4.0/5 (4 votes) Blanche BradburryBlanche Bradburry
5.0/5 (3 votes) Jay TaylorJay Taylor
5.0/5 (1 votes) Alexa AimesAlexa Aimes
4.0/5 (6 votes) Aiden AspenAiden Aspen
5.0/5 (2 votes) Velma DearmondVelma Dearmond
5.0/5 (0 votes) Chelsey LanetteChelsey Lanette
3.3/5 (4 votes) Phoenix AskaniPhoenix Askani
3.7/5 (3 votes) Alexia RaeAlexia Rae
5.0/5 (2 votes) Lie LaniLie Lani
5.0/5 (1 votes) Marie LuvMarie Luv
5.0/5 (1 votes) Alexis GoldenAlexis Golden
4.3/5 (4 votes) Aleska DiamondAleska Diamond
3.6/5 (7 votes) Danielle DelaunayDanielle Delaunay
3.7/5 (3 votes) Randee ReedRandee Reed
5.0/5 (1 votes) Ashli  OrionAshli Orion
5.0/5 (3 votes) Amarna MillerAmarna Miller
4.7/5 (31 votes) Rain DeGreyRain DeGrey
5.0/5 (1 votes) Bill BaileyBill Bailey
3.7/5 (11 votes) Jynx MazeJynx Maze
5.0/5 (3 votes) Anikka AlbrightAnikka Albright