Videos: 0 | Galleries: 1 | Views: 242

Kris Slater

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 5.0/5.0
( 2 votes )
Name: Kris Slater
Ethnicity:
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Oregon, United States
Birthday: 1981-10-17
Aliases: Chris Slater, Kris, Chris
Eye Color:
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 feet and 7 inches - ( 170 cm )
Weight: 140 lbs - ( 64 kg )
Breast: 0
Measurements: 0-0-0
Fake Boobs:
Shoe Size:
Tattoos: yes
  Crucifix right shoulder blade

Piercings:
 
10378 views
0 votes
2014-05-07
Comments: 0
Lovers Carousel: Dir...
15 pics
Quality: 100%

Sexually Broken

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



advertisement

Sexually Broken

Top Porn Stars:
5.0/5 (0 votes) James RikerJames Riker
3.5/5 (4 votes) Ava DevineAva Devine
3.7/5 (11 votes) Jynx MazeJynx Maze
5.0/5 (1 votes) Kat DiorKat Dior
4.9/5 (7 votes) Trina MichaelsTrina Michaels
5.0/5 (3 votes) Mz. BerlinMz. Berlin
5.0/5 (0 votes) Connor MaguireConnor Maguire
4.0/5 (1 votes) Billy HartBilly Hart
4.5/5 (8 votes) Mz BerlinMz Berlin
4.8/5 (8 votes) Emma HaizeEmma Haize
5.0/5 (5 votes) Maria ShadoesMaria Shadoes
4.5/5 (4 votes) Ashley JaneAshley Jane
4.2/5 (10 votes) Simone SonaySimone Sonay
5.0/5 (0 votes) Prince YahshuaPrince Yahshua
5.0/5 (1 votes) Cheyenne JewelCheyenne Jewel
4.7/5 (3 votes) Sophia LockeSophia Locke
5.0/5 (2 votes) Tasha ReignTasha Reign
5.0/5 (3 votes) Jeze BelleJeze Belle
4.0/5 (2 votes) Brooke FoxBrooke Fox
5.0/5 (3 votes) Sybil HawthorneSybil Hawthorne