Videos: 21 | Galleries: 54 | Views: 9048

Kristina Rose

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 5.0/5.0
( 5 votes )
Name: Kristina Rose
Ethnicity: Latin
Country:
State:
Birthplace: San Diego, California, United States
Birthday: 1984-04-14
Aliases: Christina Rose, Kristyna Rose
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 feet and 1 inches - ( 155 cm )
Weight: 110 lbs - ( 50 kg )
Breast: 34A
Measurements: 34A-24-37
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: no
 

Piercings: no
 
330 views
0 votes
2015-01-28
Comments: 0
Lovely Little Liar...
02:02
Quality: 100%
496 views
0 votes
2015-01-15
Comments: 0
Spread And Exposed...
02:01
Quality: 100%
474 views
0 votes
2014-03-03
Comments: 0
Electrosluts All Sta...
00:55
Quality: 100%
642 views
0 votes
2014-03-03
Comments: 0
Kristina Rose Electr...
00:51
Quality: 100%
462 views
0 votes
2014-03-03
Comments: 0
Electrosluts All Sta...
01:02
Quality: 100%
210 views
0 votes
2014-02-17
Comments: 0
This Porn Needs: Gog...
00:46
Quality: 100%
222 views
0 votes
2014-02-17
Comments: 0
Kristina Rose - Over...
00:41
Quality: 100%
722 views
0 votes
2014-01-21
Comments: 0
Hot Hispanic Drilled...
02:01
Quality: 100%
704 views
1 votes
2013-06-18
Comments: 0
Everything Hurts...
02:07
Quality: 100%
7460 views
2 votes
2012-08-26
Comments: 0
The Pain And Pleasur...
01:00
Quality: 80%
1156 views
1 votes
2012-06-11
Comments: 0
Hall of FuckingMachi...
01:00
Quality: 100%
1190 views
0 votes
2012-06-11
Comments: 0
Anal Whore: Kristina...
02:00
Quality: 100%
1286 views
0 votes
2012-06-11
Comments: 0
Anal Punishment: Amy...
02:00
Quality: 100%
2371 views
0 votes
2012-05-06
Comments: 0
A Whore is Born!...
02:00
Quality: 100%
2284 views
2 votes
2012-05-06
Comments: 0
Anal Sluts: Amy Broo...
02:00
Quality: 90%
2090 views
1 votes
2012-05-06
Comments: 0
The CompetitionAn El...
02:00
Quality: 100%
893 views
0 votes
2012-05-06
Comments: 0
Kristina Rose - Filt...
01:01
Quality: 100%
1330 views
1 votes
2012-05-06
Comments: 0
Kristina Rose - Filt...
01:01
Quality: 100%
1440 views
1 votes
2012-05-06
Comments: 0
Kristina Rose - Filt...
01:01
Quality: 100%
2241 views
1 votes
2012-05-06
Comments: 0
Kristina Rose - Filt...
01:01
Quality: 100%
1502 views
1 votes
2012-05-06
Comments: 0
Hot Brunette Fantasi...
02:00
Quality: 100%

Sexually Broken

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



advertisement

Sexually Broken

Top Porn Stars:
5.0/5 (0 votes) Tee ReelTee Reel
5.0/5 (3 votes) Micah MooreMicah Moore
5.0/5 (1 votes) Marie LuvMarie Luv
5.0/5 (0 votes) Otto BauerOtto Bauer
4.5/5 (2 votes) Yurizan BeltranYurizan Beltran
5.0/5 (1 votes) Samantha RyanSamantha Ryan
5.0/5 (4 votes) Willow HayesWillow Hayes
4.8/5 (11 votes) AnnaBelle LeeAnnaBelle Lee
4.8/5 (4 votes) Sandra LubercSandra Luberc
3.5/5 (4 votes) Holly HalstonHolly Halston
5.0/5 (2 votes) Sophie RyanSophie Ryan
3.6/5 (5 votes) Lisa AnnLisa Ann
5.0/5 (2 votes) Kathryn DupriKathryn Dupri
5.0/5 (1 votes) Natasha BrillNatasha Brill
5.0/5 (0 votes) Andy BrownAndy Brown
5.0/5 (1 votes) Clanddi JinkcegoClanddi Jinkcego
4.9/5 (7 votes) James DeenJames Deen
5.0/5 (1 votes) Rico StrongRico Strong
4.3/5 (6 votes) Sara JaySara Jay
5.0/5 (1 votes) Eva FenixEva Fenix