Videos: 4 | Galleries: 9 | Views: 2349

Leilani Leeane

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 5.0/5.0
( 2 votes )
Name: Leilani Leeane
Ethnicity: Black
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Lancaster, United States
Birthday: 1991-10-01
Aliases: April May, April May Lou
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 feet and 3 inches - ( 161 cm )
Weight: 114 lbs - ( 52 kg )
Breast: 34B
Measurements: 34B-22-33
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos:
 

Piercings:
  Navel
587 views
0 votes
2013-01-13
Comments: 0
Welcome to Sexually ...
03:32
Quality: 100%
512 views
0 votes
2013-01-13
Comments: 0
Three More Happy Hot...
03:27
Quality: 100%
923 views
0 votes
2012-06-11
Comments: 0
Taking Leilani is As...
02:00
Quality: 100%
1760 views
1 votes
2012-05-15
Comments: 0
The Customer Is Alwa...
02:00
Quality: 90%

Sexually Broken

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Sexually Broken

Top Porn Stars:
4.2/5 (11 votes) Lily LaBeauLily LaBeau
5.0/5 (0 votes) Micah AndrewsMicah Andrews
4.0/5 (4 votes) Zoe VossZoe Voss
5.0/5 (0 votes) John StaglianoJohn Stagliano
5.0/5 (1 votes) Zenza RaggiZenza Raggi
5.0/5 (0 votes) Sheena RoseSheena Rose
3.7/5 (3 votes) Keara BlackKeara Black
5.0/5 (3 votes) Mz. BerlinMz. Berlin
3.3/5 (8 votes) Alexxa BoundAlexxa Bound
4.5/5 (2 votes) Shay FoxShay Fox
5.0/5 (1 votes) Kaydence KatchingsKaydence Katchings
5.0/5 (1 votes) Cameron BayCameron Bay
4.3/5 (4 votes) Krissie DeeKrissie Dee
4.0/5 (3 votes) Lady KatLady Kat
4.0/5 (2 votes) Angela SommersAngela Sommers
4.5/5 (4 votes) Sophia KnightSophia Knight
5.0/5 (4 votes) Delilah KnightDelilah Knight
4.3/5 (3 votes) Gina DevineGina Devine
5.0/5 (0 votes) Mandy SkyMandy Sky
5.0/5 (0 votes) Cece StoneCece Stone