Videos: 2 | Galleries: 8 | Views: 2304

Lizzy London

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 3.0/5.0
( 2 votes )
Name: Lizzy London
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, United States
Birthday: 1992-03-12
Aliases: Lizzie London
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 feet and 7 inches - ( 170 cm )
Weight: 114 lbs - ( 52 kg )
Breast: 34D
Measurements: 34D-24-30
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  Crecent moon and clouds on right shoulder; the word "Dokota" left bikini line; star on inside of left wrist; star on left hip; writing on right foot; ribbons on back on both thighs

Piercings: yes
  Navel; tongue; two dermals on both hips
1376 views
1 votes
2012-05-06
Comments: 0
Surrounded by Electr...
01:00
Quality: 100%
1691 views
1 votes
2012-05-06
Comments: 0
19 Year Old With Big...
01:59
Quality: 90%

The Training Of O

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



advertisement

Sexually Broken

Top Porn Stars:
3.7/5 (3 votes) Jenna PresleyJenna Presley
5.0/5 (1 votes) Jo MayJo May
5.0/5 (0 votes) Lexington SteeleLexington Steele
4.0/5 (7 votes) Crystal FrostCrystal Frost
5.0/5 (2 votes) Rod SpunkelRod Spunkel
5.0/5 (1 votes) Pearl DiamondPearl Diamond
5.0/5 (1 votes) Claire DamesClaire Dames
5.0/5 (0 votes) Lara TanelliLara Tanelli
5.0/5 (0 votes) Spencer FoxSpencer Fox
5.0/5 (0 votes) Connor MaguireConnor Maguire
5.0/5 (0 votes) Cliff AdamsCliff Adams
5.0/5 (2 votes) Kayla GreenKayla Green
4.7/5 (3 votes) Casandra NixCasandra Nix
3.5/5 (2 votes) Charlee MonroeCharlee Monroe
5.0/5 (1 votes) Natalia StarrNatalia Starr
4.7/5 (6 votes) Chad WhiteChad White
5.0/5 (0 votes) Dayna VendettaDayna Vendetta
5.0/5 (0 votes) Dona BellDona Bell
4.6/5 (22 votes) Cherry TornCherry Torn
4.8/5 (4 votes) Mona RogersMona Rogers