Videos: 38 | Galleries: 53 | Views: 504
Mr. Pete
Post Bio Correct
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 5.0/5.0
( 0 votes )
Name: Mr. Pete
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
Birthday: 1980-01-30
Aliases: Pete Lo Bianco, Mr. Peter, Mr. Peet, Mr. Pret
Eye Color:
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 feet and 10 inches - ( 178 cm )
Weight: 165 lbs - ( 75 kg )
Breast:
Measurements: --
Fake Boobs:
Shoe Size:
Tattoos: yes
  "Heavenly Soulja" on back; "ROC" left shoulder; "Til Armageddon" left forearm; Crucifix with "In Memory" script and "Mommy" banner right shoulder; Dragon right forearm

Piercings:
 
484 views
0 votes
2012-05-06
Comments: 0
Butt Sluts: Ashley F...
02:00
Quality: 100%
1025 views
0 votes
2012-08-11
Comments: 0
Busty Camper gets a ...
02:00
Quality: 100%
550 views
0 votes
2012-08-11
Comments: 0
The First Date ...
02:06
Quality: 100%
1865 views
1 votes
2012-08-11
Comments: 0
Prison Outreach Prog...
02:07
Quality: 100%
885 views
0 votes
2012-08-11
Comments: 0
The Frat Party: Star...
01:59
Quality: 100%
658 views
0 votes
2012-10-19
Comments: 0
The Groupie: Featuri...
02:04
Quality: 100%
487 views
0 votes
2013-06-18
Comments: 0
Cheating Wife Pays t...
02:01
Quality: 100%
883 views
1 votes
2012-05-06
Comments: 0
Revenge of the Nerdz...
02:00
Quality: 100%
197 views
0 votes
2013-07-16
Comments: 0
Big Booty Latina Tie...
02:07
Quality: 100%
398 views
0 votes
2013-07-16
Comments: 0
Innocent Christian G...
01:59
Quality: 100%
855 views
2 votes
2012-06-11
Comments: 0
Nerdy Grad Student g...
02:00
Quality: 90%
365 views
1 votes
2012-05-06
Comments: 0
Office Slut...
02:01
Quality: 100%
2562 views
0 votes
2012-05-06
Comments: 0
Tattooed Hottie is M...
02:00
Quality: 100%
640 views
0 votes
2012-10-19
Comments: 0
The Pledge: Sorority...
02:02
Quality: 100%
621 views
0 votes
2012-06-11
Comments: 0
Take Down Challenge ...
02:00
Quality: 100%
163 views
0 votes
2013-06-18
Comments: 0
Rich Bitch Gets Take...
02:00
Quality: 100%
400 views
0 votes
2013-06-18
Comments: 0
Rich Blonde Cunt Fan...
02:01
Quality: 100%
1855 views
1 votes
2013-06-18
Comments: 0
Truth or Dare - Star...
02:00
Quality: 100%
954 views
0 votes
2012-05-06
Comments: 0
The Party: Starring ...
02:00
Quality: 100%
558 views
0 votes
2012-05-06
Comments: 0
Life on Parole...
02:00
Quality: 100%
1523 views
0 votes
2012-05-06
Comments: 0
The Loan Sharks...
02:00
Quality: 100%
865 views
2 votes
2012-05-06
Comments: 0
The Honeymoon Suite...
02:00
Quality: 100%
1557 views
0 votes
2012-10-19
Comments: 0
Road Trippin i - Fea...
02:04
Quality: 100%
133 views
0 votes
2013-07-16
Comments: 0
Blonde Babe is Bound...
02:02
Quality: 100%
931 views
0 votes
2012-05-15
Comments: 0
America is Sweethear...
02:00
Quality: 100%
998 views
0 votes
2012-05-06
Comments: 0
Taking Down Bobbi St...
02:00
Quality: 100%
1483 views
0 votes
2012-05-06
Comments: 0
Lesson Learned...
02:00
Quality: 100%
1011 views
0 votes
2012-05-06
Comments: 0
Two Girl Gang Bang ...
02:03
Quality: 100%
741 views
0 votes
2012-05-15
Comments: 0
The Customer Is Alwa...
02:00
Quality: 100%
613 views
0 votes
2012-05-15
Comments: 0
Penthouse Pet Phoeni...
02:00
Quality: 100%
1216 views
0 votes
2012-05-06
Comments: 0
Hot Wife is Kidnappe...
02:00
Quality: 100%
717 views
1 votes
2012-05-15
Comments: 0
FIRST PORN SHOOT! FI...
02:01
Quality: 100%
639 views
0 votes
2012-05-06
Comments: 0
Casey Cumz Creampie...
02:00
Quality: 100%
192 views
0 votes
2013-06-18
Comments: 0
Fucking the French M...
02:00
Quality: 100%
321 views
0 votes
2013-06-18
Comments: 0
Playing With Fire - ...
02:02
Quality: 100%
629 views
0 votes
2013-06-18
Comments: 0
Princess Donna Gangb...
02:07
Quality: 100%
260 views
0 votes
2013-06-18
Comments: 0
5150 - Goth babe wit...
02:01
Quality: 100%
259 views
0 votes
2013-06-18
Comments: 0
Cece Stone s Take Do...
02:00
Quality: 100%
Latest Comments:
Comments:
Required

Top 10 Porn Stars:
5.0/5 (0 votes)Kaylynn
5.0/5 (0 votes)Anna Mills
5.0/5 (0 votes)Cole
5.0/5 (0 votes)Carmen Stark
5.0/5 (0 votes)Hayden Winters
5.0/5 (0 votes)Tanya Tate
5.0/5 (1 votes)Frankie Babe
5.0/5 (0 votes)Mistress Chastity
5.0/5 (0 votes)Janine Lindemulder
5.0/5 (0 votes)Yuki Mori
Random Comments:
Video: View full video

“come fuck me plz”

-- United States
sarah March 4th 2013 3:44 PM
Video: View full video

“Cherry is the goddess of pain”

-- Germany
Tarakuta January 5th 2013 8:04 AM
Porn Star: Bobbi Starr

“i can't get enough :)”

-- Egypt
Ikhwan March 4th 2013 10:18 PM
Porn Star: Aiden Starr

“just stopping by to say hi”

-- India
MiahJN January 31st 2013 12:35 PM
Video: View full video

“I like that fattie!!!”

-- Belgium
bro August 17th 2012 9:28 AM
Video: View full video

“What a cutie to play with!”

-- Belgium
bro August 19th 2012 6:42 AM
Video: View full video

“im a lesbian to can you come over one day i live alone i live in homewood. come tonight”

-- United States
sarah March 4th 2013 12:50 PM
Video: View full video

“she is fucking good!”

-- Belgium
bro August 14th 2012 8:25 AM
Video: View full video

“love the action”

-- United States
sarah March 4th 2013 3:42 PM
Porn Star: India Summer

“Code of Honor for India Summer”

-- Egypt
Ikhwan March 4th 2013 10:25 PM