Videos: 5 | Galleries: 8 | Views: 2479

Nicki Hunter

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.0/5.0
( 3 votes )
Name: Nicki Hunter
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Lake Worth, Florida, United States
Birthday: 1979-12-19
Aliases: Nikk Hunter, Nickie Hunter, Nicky Hunter, Nikki Hunter, Nikky Hunter, Nicki Hunter
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Auburn
Height: 5 feet and 6 inches - ( 168 cm )
Weight: 134 lbs - ( 61 kg )
Breast: 34D
Measurements: 34D-29-35
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size:
Tattoos:
 

Piercings:
  Clit; navel
196 views
0 votes
2014-06-03
Comments: 0
The Audition...
02:01
Quality: 100%
1958 views
2 votes
2013-07-16
Comments: 0
BBQ -Starring Nicki ...
02:00
Quality: 100%
791 views
0 votes
2012-05-06
Comments: 0
Humiliation Personif...
02:03
Quality: 100%
893 views
0 votes
2012-05-06
Comments: 0
Red Hot Wet Tease...
02:03
Quality: 100%
1108 views
0 votes
2012-05-06
Comments: 0
Nicki Hunter, host o...
02:01
Quality: 100%

The Training Of O

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



advertisement

Sexually Broken

Top Porn Stars:
5.0/5 (0 votes) Brandon FoxBrandon Fox
4.7/5 (3 votes) Sara FayeSara Faye
4.6/5 (10 votes) Ruby ReaperRuby Reaper
5.0/5 (0 votes) Mckenzie LeeMckenzie Lee
4.1/5 (8 votes) Sandra RomainSandra Romain
4.5/5 (4 votes) Ashley FiresAshley Fires
5.0/5 (1 votes) Jimmy FanzJimmy Fanz
5.0/5 (3 votes) Kathia NobiliKathia Nobili
5.0/5 (0 votes) Odette DelacrioxOdette Delacriox
5.0/5 (4 votes) Alexa Von TessAlexa Von Tess
3.3/5 (3 votes) Tacori BluTacori Blu
4.6/5 (28 votes) Maitresse MadelineMaitresse Madeline
5.0/5 (4 votes) Tessa TaylorTessa Taylor
4.8/5 (4 votes) Brittney BanxxxBrittney Banxxx
3.5/5 (2 votes) Mira SunsetMira Sunset
4.5/5 (6 votes) Fetish LizaFetish Liza
3.5/5 (2 votes) Jasmine BlackJasmine Black
3.6/5 (7 votes) Krysta KaosKrysta Kaos
4.0/5 (2 votes) Alice AmoreAlice Amore
4.7/5 (9 votes) Audrey RoseAudrey Rose