Videos: 5 | Galleries: 19 | Views: 3372

Nika Noire

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 5.0/5.0
( 2 votes )
Name: Nika Noire
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Zaporizhia, Ukraine
Birthday: 1984-12-08
Aliases: Nikki Noir, Nika Noir, Nika Blue, Nika James
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 feet and 10 inches - ( 178 cm )
Weight: 130 lbs - ( 59 kg )
Breast: 34D
Measurements: 34D-26-36
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos:
 

Piercings:
  ears
1430 views
1 votes
2012-11-12
Comments: 0
Muscle Boy gets Fuck...
02:00
Quality: 90%
758 views
0 votes
2012-07-09
Comments: 0
Latex Accent...
02:00
Quality: 100%
974 views
0 votes
2012-07-09
Comments: 0
Goddess Nika Noire...
02:00
Quality: 100%
519 views
0 votes
2012-07-09
Comments: 0
Beauty and Dogboy...
02:00
Quality: 100%
1100 views
0 votes
2012-05-06
Comments: 0
The Making of a Domi...
02:01
Quality: 100%

Sexually Broken

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



advertisement

Sexually Broken

Top Porn Stars:
5.0/5 (0 votes) Andrew BlueAndrew Blue
5.0/5 (0 votes) Roxette RocksRoxette Rocks
4.0/5 (5 votes) Kenzie VaughnKenzie Vaughn
4.0/5 (3 votes) Sasha SparksSasha Sparks
5.0/5 (1 votes) Nat TurnerNat Turner
3.5/5 (4 votes) Ava DevineAva Devine
5.0/5 (0 votes) Nadia NitroNadia Nitro
5.0/5 (2 votes) Poppy JamesPoppy James
3.8/5 (6 votes) Mistress CarlyMistress Carly
4.7/5 (3 votes) Sophia LockeSophia Locke
5.0/5 (0 votes) Mr. MarcusMr. Marcus
5.0/5 (0 votes) Samia DuarteSamia Duarte
4.3/5 (3 votes) Lady Lydia McLaneLady Lydia McLane
4.2/5 (9 votes) Adrianna NicoleAdrianna Nicole
5.0/5 (2 votes) Mallory KnotsMallory Knots
4.0/5 (4 votes) Annika AlbriteAnnika Albrite
4.7/5 (3 votes) Nyssa NeversNyssa Nevers
5.0/5 (4 votes) StinaStina
5.0/5 (0 votes) Steven St. CroixSteven St. Croix
5.0/5 (3 votes) Jay CrewJay Crew