Videos: 0 | Galleries: 13 | Views: 4363

Odette Delacroix

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.8/5.0
( 5 votes )
Name: Odette Delacroix
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Maine, California, United States
Birthday: 1989-10-15
Aliases: Odette De La Croix, Odette Michelle
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 4 feet and 12 inches - ( 152 cm )
Weight: 88 lbs - ( 40 kg )
Breast: 32A
Measurements: 32A-24-32
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size: 5 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos:
 

Piercings:
 
162 views
0 votes
2018-05-04
Comments: 0
This is Part 2 of Od...
15 pics
Quality: 100%
91 views
0 votes
2018-05-04
Comments: 0
Odette Delacroix is ...
15 pics
Quality: 100%
302 views
0 votes
2018-05-04
Comments: 0
This is Part 2 of Od...
15 pics
Quality: 100%
186 views
0 votes
2018-05-04
Comments: 0
Odette Delacroix is ...
15 pics
Quality: 100%
398 views
0 votes
2018-04-07
Comments: 0
Odette Delacroix is ...
17 pics
Quality: 100%
2679 views
0 votes
2017-10-24
Comments: 0
Enjoy the edited ver...
15 pics
Quality: 100%
2268 views
0 votes
2017-10-24
Comments: 0
Odette Delacroix is ...
15 pics
Quality: 100%
23547 views
3 votes
2015-08-10
Comments: 0
They dont get much m...
16 pics
Quality: 90%
24301 views
0 votes
2014-06-22
Comments: 0
Some people have tol...
16 pics
Quality: 100%
8001 views
1 votes
2014-04-10
Comments: 0
Its time for a bit o...
16 pics
Quality: 100%
10114 views
2 votes
2014-03-25
Comments: 0
At 411 and under 100...
16 pics
Quality: 100%
70589 views
6 votes
2014-03-25
Comments: 0
Odette Delacroix is ...
16 pics
Quality: 100%
4991 views
3 votes
2014-03-25
Comments: 0
Odette Delacroix spe...
16 pics
Quality: 100%

Sexually Broken

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Sexually Broken

Top Porn Stars:
4.4/5 (15 votes) Aiden StarrAiden Starr
4.4/5 (8 votes) Mz BerlinMz Berlin
4.0/5 (1 votes) Ashley BulgariAshley Bulgari
4.3/5 (3 votes) Chloe ParkerChloe Parker
5.0/5 (0 votes) ChelseaChelsea
5.0/5 (0 votes) Cody AllenCody Allen
3.5/5 (2 votes) Elizabeth ThornElizabeth Thorn
4.6/5 (5 votes) Dana DeArmondDana DeArmond
4.5/5 (6 votes) ElisabetElisabet
4.4/5 (17 votes) Sabrina FoxSabrina Fox
4.1/5 (8 votes) Gina GersonGina Gerson
4.5/5 (6 votes) Alisha AdamsAlisha Adams
5.0/5 (13 votes) Allie JamesAllie James
4.5/5 (4 votes) Sophia KnightSophia Knight
4.5/5 (4 votes) Lexi LoweLexi Lowe
5.0/5 (1 votes) Ashli  OrionAshli Orion
4.7/5 (11 votes) Amirah AdaraAmirah Adara
5.0/5 (0 votes) Alexsander FreitasAlexsander Freitas
3.8/5 (8 votes) Samantha SinSamantha Sin
4.4/5 (26 votes) Ashley ReneeAshley Renee