Videos: 1 | Galleries: 0 | Views: 1043

Pinky Lee

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 3.5/5.0
( 4 votes )
Name: Pinky Lee
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Ellwood City, Pennsylvania, United States
Birthday: 1986-11-19
Aliases: Pinky Angel
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 feet and 6 inches - ( 167 cm )
Weight: 121 lbs - ( 55 kg )
Breast: 34C
Measurements: 34C-36-34
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos:
  Both wrists; back of arm

Piercings:
  Nipples; navel
933 views
0 votes
2012-05-06
Comments: 0
Synesthesia...
02:01
Quality: 100%

The Training Of O

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



advertisement

Sexually Broken

Top Porn Stars:
5.0/5 (5 votes) Maria ShadoesMaria Shadoes
5.0/5 (0 votes) Devon SavageDevon Savage
5.0/5 (0 votes) Marcus RuhlMarcus Ruhl
5.0/5 (1 votes) Ashley EdmondsAshley Edmonds
5.0/5 (1 votes) Steve HolmesSteve Holmes
5.0/5 (0 votes) Mckenzie LeeMckenzie Lee
5.0/5 (2 votes) Dylan RyanDylan Ryan
3.7/5 (3 votes) Alexia RaeAlexia Rae
5.0/5 (0 votes) Sandra HillSandra Hill
4.8/5 (5 votes) Denali WinterDenali Winter
4.7/5 (3 votes) Jenni LeeJenni Lee
4.5/5 (12 votes) Amanda TateAmanda Tate
3.5/5 (2 votes) Summer BrielleSummer Brielle
4.7/5 (9 votes) Alani PiAlani Pi
4.7/5 (3 votes) JaneJane
5.0/5 (0 votes) Monique AlexanderMonique Alexander
5.0/5 (0 votes) Martin LorenzoMartin Lorenzo
5.0/5 (0 votes) John SmithJohn Smith
3.7/5 (3 votes) Alex DivineAlex Divine
5.0/5 (0 votes) SandraSandra