Videos: 4 | Galleries: 9 | Views: 1401

Roxy Rox

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 5.0/5.0
( 3 votes )
Name: Roxy Rox
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Denver, Colorado, United States
Birthday: 1985-01-06
Aliases: Roxxie Roxxx, Roxie Rox, Angelica, Alyssa
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 feet and 9 inches - ( 175 cm )
Weight: 121 lbs - ( 55 kg )
Breast: 36B
Measurements: 36B-27-36
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  Left breast; right arm; lower back

Piercings: yes
  Navel
1847 views
1 votes
2015-01-15
Comments: 0
Roxy Rox Turned Into...
00:58
Quality: 100%
238 views
0 votes
2014-03-03
Comments: 0
Sybian Bonus to take...
00:53
Quality: 100%
753 views
0 votes
2014-02-17
Comments: 0
Gorgeous Newcomer De...
00:48
Quality: 100%
192 views
0 votes
2014-02-17
Comments: 0
Those in the front r...
00:48
Quality: 100%

Sexually Broken

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Sexually Broken

Top Porn Stars:
4.6/5 (16 votes) Sensi PearlSensi Pearl
4.3/5 (6 votes) Nadia WhiteNadia White
3.8/5 (4 votes) Ava AddamsAva Addams
5.0/5 (3 votes) Cathy HeavenCathy Heaven
5.0/5 (1 votes) Devon TaylorDevon Taylor
5.0/5 (1 votes) Eva AngelinaEva Angelina
5.0/5 (0 votes) Chanel PresonChanel Preson
4.8/5 (4 votes) Mona RogersMona Rogers
4.3/5 (6 votes) Sara JaySara Jay
5.0/5 (1 votes) Alexa CruzAlexa Cruz
3.7/5 (11 votes) Jynx MazeJynx Maze
4.0/5 (2 votes) Moxxie MaddronMoxxie Maddron
3.5/5 (2 votes) Kylee KingKylee King
5.0/5 (2 votes) MikaelaMikaela
5.0/5 (3 votes) Sasha MonetSasha Monet
5.0/5 (0 votes) Jason MillerJason Miller
5.0/5 (4 votes) Nicki BlueNicki Blue
3.5/5 (2 votes) Sadie KennedySadie Kennedy
5.0/5 (0 votes) Sandra HillSandra Hill
3.5/5 (2 votes) Angelik DuvalAngelik Duval