Videos: 0 | Galleries: 1 | Views: 683

Sammie Spades

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 5.0/5.0
( 0 votes )
Name: Sammie Spades
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Buffalo, New York, United States
Birthday: 1986-12-30
Aliases: Sammie, Mandi Rhodes
Eye Color:
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 4 feet and 11 inches - ( 150 cm )
Weight: 105 lbs - ( 48 kg )
Breast: 32DD
Measurements: 32DD-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Shoe Size:
Tattoos: yes
  Red spade below a butterfly surrounded by venus flytrap flowers on lower back, Right of mons

Piercings: yes
  Navel
6361 views
0 votes
2013-08-18
Comments: 1
Pure Anal: Sammie Sp...
15 pics
Quality: 100%

The Training Of O

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



advertisement

Sexually Broken

Top Porn Stars:
5.0/5 (1 votes) Goddess SomaGoddess Soma
5.0/5 (0 votes) Ava KellyAva Kelly
4.5/5 (2 votes) Liliane TigerLiliane Tiger
4.0/5 (5 votes) Nyssa NeverNyssa Never
3.5/5 (4 votes) Rachel LuvRachel Luv
3.8/5 (4 votes) Harmony RoseHarmony Rose
4.4/5 (5 votes) LanaLana
4.5/5 (8 votes) Veruca JamesVeruca James
5.0/5 (2 votes) Daniella RoseDaniella Rose
5.0/5 (1 votes) Juliana GrandiJuliana Grandi
5.0/5 (0 votes) Michael BridalveilMichael Bridalveil
4.6/5 (7 votes) Lena RamonLena Ramon
5.0/5 (1 votes) Claire DamesClaire Dames
5.0/5 (0 votes) Patrick KnightPatrick Knight
5.0/5 (0 votes) John JammenJohn Jammen
5.0/5 (0 votes) Jay RisingJay Rising
3.4/5 (5 votes) Mia ManaroteMia Manarote
5.0/5 (7 votes) Iona GraceIona Grace
5.0/5 (1 votes) Natalia StarrNatalia Starr
5.0/5 (1 votes) Bill BaileyBill Bailey