Videos: 1 | Galleries: 2 | Views: 1717

Sandra Luberc

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.8/5.0
( 4 votes )
Name: Sandra Luberc
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Russia
Birthday: 1992-11-19
Aliases: Kameya, Sandra (pixandvideo.com), Kamaya, Sandra Luberg
Eye Color:
Hair Color: Black
Height: 53 feet and 3 inches - ( 160 cm )
Weight: 99 lbs - ( 45 kg )
Breast: 0
Measurements: 0-0-0
Fake Boobs:
Shoe Size:
Tattoos: yes
  Crown right wrist; script "Only God Can Judge Me" across collar bones

Piercings: yes
  Navel
1503 views
3 votes
2013-07-16
Comments: 0
Russian Rag Doll - 9...
02:07
Quality: 100%

Sex and Submission

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Sexually Broken

Top Porn Stars:
4.5/5 (2 votes) Rozen DeboweRozen Debowe
5.0/5 (2 votes) Victoria BlazeVictoria Blaze
5.0/5 (0 votes) MonicaMonica
5.0/5 (0 votes) Ashlee ChambersAshlee Chambers
4.4/5 (5 votes) Delirious HunterDelirious Hunter
5.0/5 (0 votes) Devon SavageDevon Savage
4.0/5 (2 votes) Andre ShaktiAndre Shakti
4.3/5 (3 votes) Sarah BlakeSarah Blake
5.0/5 (1 votes) Jo MayJo May
3.3/5 (3 votes) Sasha HeartSasha Heart
4.0/5 (3 votes) Katt AnomiaKatt Anomia
4.7/5 (6 votes) Charlotte ValeCharlotte Vale
5.0/5 (1 votes) MollyMolly
3.5/5 (2 votes) Dizzy KnightDizzy Knight
3.7/5 (3 votes) Chanell HeartChanell Heart
5.0/5 (1 votes) Alice AxxAlice Axx
5.0/5 (1 votes) Nadia StylesNadia Styles
5.0/5 (2 votes) Annie VioletAnnie Violet
5.0/5 (13 votes) WenonaWenona
5.0/5 (2 votes) MikaelaMikaela