Videos: 1 | Galleries: 1 | Views: 1188

Savannah Stern

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 5.0/5.0
( 2 votes )
Name: Savannah Stern
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Modesto, United States
Birthday: 1986-05-02
Aliases: Samantha Stern, Savanah Stern
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 feet and 6 inches - ( 168 cm )
Weight: 121 lbs - ( 55 kg )
Breast: 34D
Measurements: 34D-26-34
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size:
Tattoos:
  Friendship dove right shoulder/neck; Arabic writing inside left wrist (early 2007); 3 Oriental characters (Japanese word for Taurus) above a tribal lower back; scorpion left foot

Piercings:
  Navel; left nostril; pussy
1960 views
0 votes
2012-05-06
Comments: 0
Deflowered...
02:01
Quality: 100%

Fucking Machines

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Sexually Broken

Top Porn Stars:
5.0/5 (0 votes) Sovereign SyreSovereign Syre
5.0/5 (0 votes) Cody AllenCody Allen
3.5/5 (2 votes) Madisin MoonMadisin Moon
5.0/5 (0 votes) Kelly SlayerKelly Slayer
4.7/5 (3 votes) Lori AdorableLori Adorable
5.0/5 (0 votes) Cayla LyonsCayla Lyons
5.0/5 (3 votes) Madison LeighMadison Leigh
5.0/5 (2 votes) Andrea AcostaAndrea Acosta
5.0/5 (0 votes) Daac RamseyDaac Ramsey
3.2/5 (5 votes) Baylee LeeBaylee Lee
5.0/5 (2 votes) Syd BlakovichSyd Blakovich
4.8/5 (20 votes) Princess Donna DolorePrincess Donna Dolore
3.5/5 (2 votes) Summer BrielleSummer Brielle
5.0/5 (1 votes) Carol VegaCarol Vega
4.3/5 (3 votes) Daphnee LecerfDaphnee Lecerf
4.0/5 (2 votes) Angela SommersAngela Sommers
5.0/5 (5 votes) Lyla StormLyla Storm
5.0/5 (2 votes) FrejaFreja
4.4/5 (5 votes) Gwen DiamondGwen Diamond
3.5/5 (2 votes) Princess KathrinPrincess Kathrin