Videos: 2 | Galleries: 0 | Views: 948

Shane Diesel

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 2.5/5.0
( 2 votes )
Name: Shane Diesel
Ethnicity: Black
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
Birthday: 1963-07-28
Aliases: Shane 'Sol' Diesel, Big Shane, Shane D., Shane
Eye Color:
Hair Color:
Height: 5 feet and 10 inches - ( 178 cm )
Weight: 213 lbs - ( 97 kg )
Breast: 0
Measurements: 0-0-0
Fake Boobs:
Shoe Size:
Tattoos: yes
  Right hand

Piercings:
 
3021 views
2 votes
2012-06-11
Comments: 0
Tiny Tourist with HU...
02:03
Quality: 100%
2237 views
0 votes
2012-05-15
Comments: 0
Alysa is Extreme Ana...
02:00
Quality: 100%

Sexually Broken

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Sexually Broken

Top Porn Stars:
5.0/5 (1 votes) Trent DieselTrent Diesel
4.6/5 (9 votes) Ally AnnAlly Ann
5.0/5 (2 votes) Flower TucciFlower Tucci
4.7/5 (9 votes) Tegan TateTegan Tate
4.0/5 (4 votes) Annika AlbriteAnnika Albrite
4.7/5 (23 votes) FelonyFelony
5.0/5 (1 votes) Kiera WildeKiera Wilde
4.8/5 (4 votes) Juliette BlackJuliette Black
4.5/5 (27 votes) Lorelei LeeLorelei Lee
5.0/5 (0 votes) Prince YashuaPrince Yashua
4.5/5 (2 votes) Shay FoxShay Fox
4.2/5 (9 votes) Adrianna NicoleAdrianna Nicole
5.0/5 (0 votes) Nicole SmithNicole Smith
5.0/5 (1 votes) Laela PryceLaela Pryce
5.0/5 (0 votes) Cole ConnersCole Conners
5.0/5 (1 votes) Katrina KoxKatrina Kox
4.8/5 (4 votes) Sandra LubercSandra Luberc
5.0/5 (0 votes) Spencer FoxSpencer Fox
4.7/5 (14 votes) Hazel HypnoticHazel Hypnotic
4.6/5 (9 votes) Alia JanineAlia Janine