Videos: 3 | Galleries: 5 | Views: 3444

Alan Capier

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.0/5.0
( 7 votes )
Name: Alan Capier
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Bilovec, Czech Republic
Birthday: 1983-08-08
Aliases: Bobby, Felix Jacubec, Alan Clarke, Felix Jakubec, Felix Lacroix, Felix Wallace, Filip Nowotny, Marek, Marco Solero, Marko Solero, Nislo, Pavel Vlasek
Eye Color:
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 feet and 8 inches - ( 173 cm )
Weight: 129 lbs - ( 59 kg )
Breast: 0
Measurements: 0-0-0
Fake Boobs:
Shoe Size:
Tattoos: yes
  Burning heart on left side of neck

Piercings:
 
692 views
0 votes
2012-08-14
Comments: 0
Alan and Ernest didn...
01:50
Quality: 100%
956 views
0 votes
2012-06-14
Comments: 0
Hot Young Twink Take...
01:51
Quality: 100%
781 views
1 votes
2012-06-14
Comments: 0
Hot Twink Fingered a...
01:58
Quality: 100%

Bad Puppy

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Helix Studios

Top Porn Stars:
3.7/5 (3 votes) Ryan ConnersRyan Conners
4.3/5 (4 votes) Danny FoxDanny Fox
3.5/5 (4 votes) Riley PriceRiley Price
3.8/5 (20 votes) Tyson TylerTyson Tyler
4.5/5 (6 votes) Cody WeaverCody Weaver
4.4/5 (7 votes) Jayden GreyJayden Grey
4.0/5 (4 votes) Keegan AdamsKeegan Adams
4.7/5 (6 votes) Papi PalermoPapi Palermo
4.1/5 (9 votes) Alexander GarretAlexander Garret
5.0/5 (2 votes) Dragos MilovichDragos Milovich
4.8/5 (21 votes) Billy RubensBilly Rubens
4.5/5 (2 votes) Micah JonesMicah Jones
4.1/5 (8 votes) Kain LanningKain Lanning
4.2/5 (11 votes) Cody LakeCody Lake
3.7/5 (3 votes) Chris KohlChris Kohl
5.0/5 (2 votes) Patrick KennedyPatrick Kennedy
4.5/5 (4 votes) Jacob DurhamJacob Durham
4.8/5 (12 votes) Lucas KnightLucas Knight
3.3/5 (4 votes) Tommy BensonTommy Benson
5.0/5 (6 votes) Ondrej SokolOndrej Sokol