Videos: 3 | Galleries: 48 | Views: 9952

Darius Ferdynand

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.7/5.0
( 16 votes )
Name: Darius Ferdynand
Ethnicity:
Country:
State:
Birthplace:
Birthday: 1988-00-00
Aliases: Darius Fernand
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 feet and 7 inches - ( 170 cm )
Weight:
Breast: 0
Measurements: 0-0-0
Fake Boobs:
Shoe Size:
Tattoos:
 

Piercings:
 
1083 views
1 votes
2013-01-13
Comments: 0
JP DuBois, Darius Fe...
02:11
Quality: 100%
1217 views
0 votes
2012-12-11
Comments: 0
Eurocreme - JP Duboi...
01:41
Quality: 100%
1064 views
0 votes
2012-12-11
Comments: 0
Eurocreme - Billy Ru...
01:41
Quality: 100%

Belami Online

Latest Comments:
-- Sahil Patel
June 4th 2015
Hiii sexy boy
-- United States
Required


Post:



advertisement

Staxus

Top Porn Stars:
5.0/5 (0 votes) Jordan AshtonJordan Ashton
5.0/5 (3 votes) Dean SkyeDean Skye
4.0/5 (2 votes) Bill MarloweBill Marlowe
4.7/5 (9 votes) Parker LondonParker London
4.0/5 (1 votes) Sonny NashSonny Nash
5.0/5 (0 votes) Spence FoxSpence Fox
4.1/5 (7 votes) Maxim MoiraMaxim Moira
4.5/5 (8 votes) Justin KingJustin King
4.0/5 (14 votes) Jeremy StevensJeremy Stevens
4.1/5 (9 votes) Skylar WestSkylar West
4.1/5 (33 votes) Evan ParkerEvan Parker
4.3/5 (14 votes) Neil StevensNeil Stevens
4.0/5 (3 votes) Lucas VitelloLucas Vitello
4.0/5 (3 votes) Travis GrovesTravis Groves
4.3/5 (7 votes) David DirdamDavid Dirdam
3.5/5 (12 votes) Mark DaltonMark Dalton
4.0/5 (3 votes) Joy RiderJoy Rider
3.8/5 (11 votes) Aaron SummerAaron Summer
5.0/5 (1 votes) Billy BlazeBilly Blaze
4.4/5 (17 votes) Zack RandallZack Randall