Videos: 7 | Galleries: 29 | Views: 5402

Gavin Waters

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 3.7/5.0
( 9 votes )
Name: Gavin Waters
Ethnicity:
Country:
State:
Birthplace:
Birthday: 1988-00-00
Aliases: Jason II
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 6 feet and 0 inches - ( 183 cm )
Weight: 190 lbs - ( 86 kg )
Breast: 0
Measurements: 0-0-0
Fake Boobs:
Shoe Size:
Tattoos:
 

Piercings:
 
243 views
0 votes
2014-06-17
Comments: 0
Gavin Waters Trent D...
01:59
Quality: 100%
218 views
0 votes
2014-06-17
Comments: 0
All American jock Ga...
02:00
Quality: 100%
2628 views
1 votes
2013-06-21
Comments: 0
Buckshot boys squirt...
02:15
Quality: 100%
2202 views
4 votes
2012-06-04
Comments: 0
The Slammer DMH...
01:07
Quality: 100%
1148 views
0 votes
2012-02-27
Comments: 0
Gavin Waters Goes De...
04:54
Quality: 100%
1989 views
2 votes
2012-02-27
Comments: 0
Hot Buff Guy Massage...
05:00
Quality: 90%
906 views
1 votes
2012-02-27
Comments: 0
Gavin is Gym Fucking...
05:00
Quality: 100%

Men COM

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Staxus

Top Porn Stars:
3.5/5 (14 votes) Skylar BluSkylar Blu
4.5/5 (6 votes) Danny BrooksDanny Brooks
4.3/5 (6 votes) Clay TowersClay Towers
4.0/5 (18 votes) Luke AllenLuke Allen
4.3/5 (7 votes) Chip TannerChip Tanner
3.8/5 (16 votes) Dean MonroeDean Monroe
3.6/5 (5 votes) Damien DreikDamien Dreik
4.0/5 (2 votes) Travis IronsTravis Irons
3.9/5 (7 votes) Connor PatricksConnor Patricks
5.0/5 (12 votes) Jacob MartenyJacob Marteny
3.5/5 (12 votes) Mark DaltonMark Dalton
3.6/5 (14 votes) Dolan WolfeDolan Wolfe
5.0/5 (3 votes) Dallas TrentonDallas Trenton
5.0/5 (0 votes) Tyler WoodsTyler Woods
4.6/5 (15 votes) Seth KnightSeth Knight
4.7/5 (7 votes) John MagnumJohn Magnum
3.7/5 (3 votes) Jay KohlJay Kohl
4.1/5 (8 votes) Kain LanningKain Lanning
3.8/5 (12 votes) Dominic PacificoDominic Pacifico
4.8/5 (11 votes) Roman ToddRoman Todd