Videos: 7 | Galleries: 14 | Views: 8521

Kai Alexander

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.7/5.0
( 16 votes )
Name: Kai Alexander
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: United Kingdom
Birthday: 1993-06-12
Aliases: Milky (HotBoysAtPlay.com)
Eye Color:
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 feet and 9 inches - ( 175 cm )
Weight:
Breast: 0
Measurements: 0-0-0
Fake Boobs:
Shoe Size:
Tattoos:
 

Piercings:
 
1815 views
0 votes
2013-07-13
Comments: 0
Kai Has Been A Naugh...
02:33
Quality: 100%
1416 views
1 votes
2013-07-13
Comments: 0
Kai Has Been A Naugh...
02:33
Quality: 100%
1429 views
0 votes
2013-07-13
Comments: 0
Twink Kai Gets Pegge...
02:33
Quality: 100%
1667 views
0 votes
2013-07-13
Comments: 0
Twink Kai Gets Pegge...
02:33
Quality: 100%
4063 views
1 votes
2012-11-25
Comments: 1
Riley Smith gives hi...
05:02
Quality: 100%
2517 views
2 votes
2012-11-25
Comments: 0
Skinny tanned emo bo...
05:02
Quality: 90%
4704 views
4 votes
2012-09-08
Comments: 0
James Radford Fucks ...
05:02
Quality: 80%

Male Model

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



advertisement

Czech Hunter

Top Porn Stars:
5.0/5 (1 votes) Leo FoxxLeo Foxx
3.2/5 (5 votes) Matt CastroMatt Castro
4.0/5 (2 votes) Travis IronsTravis Irons
4.3/5 (16 votes) Val HornerVal Horner
5.0/5 (5 votes) Ondrej SokolOndrej Sokol
4.6/5 (15 votes) Seth KnightSeth Knight
4.7/5 (15 votes) Anderson LovellAnderson Lovell
5.0/5 (11 votes) Jacob MartenyJacob Marteny
4.0/5 (4 votes) Buck MonroeBuck Monroe
4.7/5 (13 votes) Paul WagnerPaul Wagner
5.0/5 (2 votes) Mike RiversMike Rivers
4.6/5 (51 votes) Roxy RedRoxy Red
5.0/5 (3 votes) Alexander Van de KampAlexander Van de Kamp
3.7/5 (9 votes) Gianni LucaGianni Luca
3.6/5 (7 votes) Mike DreydenMike Dreyden
3.8/5 (13 votes) Rudy BodlakRudy Bodlak
3.7/5 (3 votes) Troy MichaelsTroy Michaels
5.0/5 (4 votes) XlXl
4.7/5 (6 votes) Papi PalermoPapi Palermo
4.8/5 (6 votes) Mark DoofMark Doof