Videos: 1 | Galleries: 0 | Views: 1102

Lukas Brown

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.5/5.0
( 6 votes )
Name: Lukas Brown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace:
Birthday: 1987-00-00
Aliases: Romeo, Petr Gabek, Lukas Sergio, Lucas, Lucas Fontana, Lucas Taylor, Lucky, Lucky Star, Lukaso, Luke Anders, Luke Taylor, Luky Taylor, Marc Taylor, Mark Taylor, Michael Vincent, Ryan Smirnov
Eye Color:
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 feet and 9 inches - ( 175 cm )
Weight: 143 lbs - ( 65 kg )
Breast: 0
Measurements: 0-0-0
Fake Boobs:
Shoe Size:
Tattoos: yes
  Left neck

Piercings: yes
  Left nipple
1005 views
1 votes
2012-11-17
Comments: 0
Barebacking Backpack...
01:03
Quality: 100%

Male Model

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Staxus

Top Porn Stars:
4.0/5 (7 votes) Alan CapierAlan Capier
3.5/5 (4 votes) Luke RiderLuke Rider
4.5/5 (8 votes) Justin KingJustin King
4.5/5 (19 votes) Samuel VieiraSamuel Vieira
4.2/5 (6 votes) Lincoln GatesLincoln Gates
3.9/5 (10 votes) Jessie ColterJessie Colter
4.1/5 (12 votes) Christian EngelChristian Engel
3.9/5 (7 votes) David DopoDavid Dopo
4.3/5 (7 votes) Sage DanielsSage Daniels
3.6/5 (7 votes) Dereck FoxDereck Fox
4.3/5 (16 votes) Val HornerVal Horner
3.9/5 (19 votes) Nick MorettiNick Moretti
4.1/5 (7 votes) Skyelr BleuSkyelr Bleu
3.5/5 (2 votes) Ashton ParkerAshton Parker
4.6/5 (15 votes) Seth KnightSeth Knight
4.2/5 (9 votes) David GoldDavid Gold
3.2/5 (9 votes) Dave CookDave Cook
4.1/5 (13 votes) Max ChevalierMax Chevalier
5.0/5 (2 votes) Dragos MilovichDragos Milovich
3.6/5 (9 votes) Christian ThornChristian Thorn