Videos: 2 | Galleries: 2 | Views: 2539

Sam Santi

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 3.8/5.0
( 11 votes )
Name: Sam Santi
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Czech Republic
Birthday: 1992-09-03
Aliases: Justin Johnson, Justin Conway, Davis (BoyFun.com)
Eye Color:
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 6 feet and 1 inches - ( 185 cm )
Weight:
Breast: 0
Measurements: 0-0-0
Fake Boobs:
Shoe Size:
Tattoos:
 

Piercings:
 
966 views
1 votes
2012-12-10
Comments: 0
Bare Adventures - Jo...
02:04
Quality: 100%
4293 views
0 votes
2012-06-14
Comments: 0
Hung Blond Twink Sam...
02:04
Quality: 100%

Staxus

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



advertisement

Men COM

Top Porn Stars:
4.5/5 (10 votes) Jacob GambleJacob Gamble
4.8/5 (4 votes) Jesse JenkinsJesse Jenkins
4.0/5 (1 votes) Johnny SkyyJohnny Skyy
3.7/5 (3 votes) Axel JohnsonAxel Johnson
3.7/5 (10 votes) Aaron SummerAaron Summer
4.5/5 (8 votes) Jeremy BildingJeremy Bilding
5.0/5 (2 votes) Travis TurnerTravis Turner
5.0/5 (0 votes) Cody CoxCody Cox
3.8/5 (14 votes) Jason AlcokJason Alcok
4.0/5 (5 votes) Tristan PhoenixTristan Phoenix
4.5/5 (2 votes) Lucas DavidsonLucas Davidson
4.4/5 (7 votes) Dylan HunterDylan Hunter
5.0/5 (0 votes) Jordan AshtonJordan Ashton
3.5/5 (2 votes) Zack BlakeZack Blake
3.5/5 (12 votes) Mark DaltonMark Dalton
4.5/5 (6 votes) Danny BrooksDanny Brooks
4.5/5 (18 votes) Ace WhiteAce White
3.6/5 (18 votes) Eduardo CorreaEduardo Correa
4.8/5 (4 votes) Samson StoneSamson Stone
4.6/5 (15 votes) Seth KnightSeth Knight