Videos: 8 | Galleries: 3 | Views: 18192

Abella Anderson

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.1/5.0
( 41 votes )
Name: Abella Anderson
Ethnicity: Latin
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Miami, Florida, United States
Birthday: 1988-05-16
Aliases: Latina Ruvi, Amy Quesada, Abella Anderson
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 feet and 2 inches - ( 157 cm )
Weight: 108 lbs - ( 49 kg )
Breast: 34D
Measurements: 34D-26-38
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos:
 

Piercings: yes
  Navel
4098 views
3 votes
2012-08-01
Comments: 0
Abella Anderson...
06:00
Quality: 100%
879 views
0 votes
2012-04-05
Comments: 0
Layla shows off her ...
04:00
Quality: 100%
2106 views
0 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
That is What Friends...
03:01
Quality: 100%
750 views
0 votes
2012-03-01
Comments: 0
My Girl is the Hotte...
03:03
Quality: 100%
1260 views
0 votes
2012-03-01
Comments: 0
Vacation in a Bedroo...
03:01
Quality: 100%
1318 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Water Polo Ho!...
03:02
Quality: 100%
773 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Suckretary...
03:00
Quality: 100%
930 views
0 votes
2012-02-27
Comments: 0
Don it You Wish Your...
03:00
Quality: 100%

Scoreland

Latest Comments:
-- MrImpala64
July 13th 2014
I LOVE DAT ASS & Mmmm THAT PUSSY LOOKS SWEET,,,ENORMOUS TITTS< LOVE TO SEE THEM SWING & BOUNCE AS OTHERS WATCH (PEEP ) ON US
-- United States
-- manaf
May 6th 2015
I Love Yoe
-- United States
-- mulgeta desu
September 21st 2015
want your pussy to fack you sweet.
-- Ethiopia
-- manishkumar
February 6th 2017
Www.manishkumar.in
-- Anonymous Proxy
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
4.0/5 (36 votes) Brandi LoveBrandi Love
4.1/5 (11 votes) Dylan RyderDylan Ryder
4.3/5 (3 votes) Sofia RaeSofia Rae
3.5/5 (2 votes) Richelle RyanRichelle Ryan
4.3/5 (6 votes) Jana JordanJana Jordan
4.1/5 (7 votes) Cassandra CruzCassandra Cruz
3.6/5 (11 votes) Melanie HicksMelanie Hicks
4.3/5 (3 votes) Hayden WintersHayden Winters
3.5/5 (4 votes) Tatiana StoneTatiana Stone
3.7/5 (3 votes) Stephanie RichardsStephanie Richards
5.0/5 (0 votes) Mercedes JohnsonMercedes Johnson
5.0/5 (3 votes) Bella RoxxxBella Roxxx
3.3/5 (3 votes) Sonia GarciaSonia Garcia
3.6/5 (10 votes) Madelyn MarieMadelyn Marie
5.0/5 (3 votes) Chloe ConradChloe Conrad
3.5/5 (4 votes) Cassie CruzCassie Cruz
3.5/5 (6 votes) Jan BurtonJan Burton
5.0/5 (3 votes) Sara JaymesSara Jaymes
3.8/5 (6 votes) Kacey KoxKacey Kox
4.1/5 (8 votes) Camille CrimsonCamille Crimson