Videos: 1 | Galleries: 0 | Views: 10093

Abigaile

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 3.2/5.0
( 25 votes )
Name: Abigaile
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Moravia, Praha, Czech Republic
Birthday: 1989-11-11
Aliases: Spunky Bee, Abigail Johnson, Abigaile Johnson,
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 feet and 5 inches - ( 165 cm )
Weight: 110 lbs - ( 50 kg )
Breast: 34B
Measurements: 34B-23-35
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos:
 

Piercings: yes
  Navel. Tongue.
2608 views
4 votes
2012-05-31
Comments: 0
This blond bombshell...
04:00
Quality: 100%

Scoreland

Latest Comments:
-- Jack Krash
April 7th 2016
The babes out of Europe or some of the most beautiful, sexy, lustful girls that I love to watch and masturbate to.
-- United States
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
3.3/5 (3 votes) Megan BrownMegan Brown
5.0/5 (4 votes) Monique FuentesMonique Fuentes
4.8/5 (4 votes) Spencer ScottSpencer Scott
4.0/5 (4 votes) Molly RaeMolly Rae
3.7/5 (6 votes) Brooke BannerBrooke Banner
4.3/5 (4 votes) Mariah MadysinnMariah Madysinn
3.3/5 (3 votes) Nicole MooreNicole Moore
4.8/5 (6 votes) Isis TaylorIsis Taylor
3.2/5 (16 votes) Jayden JaymesJayden Jaymes
3.6/5 (5 votes) Becca BlossomsBecca Blossoms
3.2/5 (9 votes) Onia NevaehOnia Nevaeh
4.8/5 (8 votes) Lezley ZenLezley Zen
5.0/5 (0 votes) Kate KastleKate Kastle
4.5/5 (2 votes) Sammie RhodesSammie Rhodes
4.0/5 (1 votes) Izybella BluIzybella Blu
3.5/5 (8 votes) Paige TurhahPaige Turhah
4.0/5 (3 votes) Phoenix AskaniPhoenix Askani
3.9/5 (10 votes) Eva KareraEva Karera
4.7/5 (3 votes) Ginger LeeGinger Lee
4.3/5 (3 votes) Jenna J RossJenna J Ross