Videos: 2 | Galleries: 1 | Views: 5549

Ainsley Addison

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 3.4/5.0
( 11 votes )
Name: Ainsley Addison
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: United States
Birthday: 1986-05-09
Aliases: Erin Leigh,
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 feet and 3 inches - ( 161 cm )
Weight: 106 lbs - ( 48 kg )
Breast: 32D
Measurements: 32D-26-34
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  Butterfly on the right lower abdomen.

Piercings:
 
841 views
0 votes
2012-10-14
Comments: 0
This hot blonde love...
04:00
Quality: 100%
4837 views
4 votes
2012-05-31
Comments: 1
Ainsley gets service...
04:00
Quality: 100%

Scoreland

Latest Comments:
-- Donnie
June 8th 2012 1:48 PM
I like her sexy pussy and very very gooooood boobs
-- Netherlands
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
4.8/5 (4 votes) Amber WildAmber Wild
3.8/5 (9 votes) Danny D.Danny D.
5.0/5 (2 votes) Jessica ValentinoJessica Valentino
4.1/5 (29 votes) MiosotisMiosotis
3.8/5 (4 votes) Natasha NiceNatasha Nice
4.5/5 (11 votes) Madison ChandlerMadison Chandler
5.0/5 (0 votes) Krystal BenzKrystal Benz
5.0/5 (1 votes) Jamey JanesJamey Janes
4.5/5 (2 votes) Rebecca MooreRebecca Moore
4.3/5 (6 votes) Kat KissKat Kiss
5.0/5 (0 votes) Sasha HeartSasha Heart
5.0/5 (2 votes) Victoria WhiteVictoria White
4.3/5 (4 votes) Porsha SinsPorsha Sins
4.0/5 (4 votes) Pressley MaddoxPressley Maddox
4.5/5 (2 votes) Mallory RaeMallory Rae
4.0/5 (2 votes) Allison GreyAllison Grey
5.0/5 (1 votes) Linda NievesLinda Nieves
4.8/5 (4 votes) Honey DamonHoney Damon
3.2/5 (5 votes) Veronica Ricci Veronica Ricci
3.5/5 (6 votes) Stephani MorettiStephani Moretti