Videos: 23 | Galleries: 15 | Views: 17440

Aletta Ocean

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 3.8/5.0
( 48 votes )
Name: Aletta Ocean
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Budapest, Hungary
Birthday: 1987-12-14
Aliases: Artemis Gold, Aletta Alien, Aletta Florancia, Jessica Kline, Aletta Nubiles, Doris Alien
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 feet and 8 inches - ( 173 cm )
Weight: 132 lbs - ( 60 kg )
Breast: 38DD
Measurements: 38DD-26-37
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos:
 

Piercings: yes
  Navel; tongue; clitoris
1507 views
0 votes
2014-11-18
Comments: 0
Aletta Oceans Anal N...
03:17
Quality: 100%
332 views
0 votes
2014-02-11
Comments: 0
The Devil in Aletta...
07:16
Quality: 100%
549 views
0 votes
2014-02-11
Comments: 0
Adventures Down Unde...
06:49
Quality: 100%
612 views
0 votes
2013-12-05
Comments: 0
Stirred, not shaken...
08:00
Quality: 100%
1289 views
0 votes
2013-11-23
Comments: 0
Fuck that promotion!...
07:02
Quality: 100%
1072 views
0 votes
2012-10-02
Comments: 0
Motion In The Ocean...
03:01
Quality: 100%
617 views
0 votes
2012-04-19
Comments: 0
Feisty brunette Nubi...
02:49
Quality: 100%
2086 views
2 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
Practical English Le...
03:00
Quality: 90%
2061 views
1 votes
2012-03-01
Comments: 0
Total Body Workout...
01:01
Quality: 100%
774 views
2 votes
2012-03-01
Comments: 0
Office Relaxation Te...
01:10
Quality: 80%
1059 views
0 votes
2012-03-01
Comments: 0
Airport Sex Pervert...
03:08
Quality: 100%
777 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
You Fuck With Her, Y...
03:00
Quality: 100%
1385 views
1 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Stuck In A Pickle...
03:02
Quality: 100%
782 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Cock Bath By A Tight...
03:03
Quality: 100%
2954 views
1 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Aletta is Anatomy ...
03:00
Quality: 100%
801 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Big Butt Style...
01:01
Quality: 100%
1100 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
The Double Penetrati...
03:07
Quality: 100%
1008 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
3 Trustworthy Fuck H...
01:02
Quality: 100%
1745 views
1 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
The Dominant Species...
02:58
Quality: 100%
2859 views
3 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Fuck Or You ire Fire...
03:01
Quality: 90%
1445 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Fuck Your Test!...
01:02
Quality: 100%
1670 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Do Not Touch!...
03:08
Quality: 100%
807 views
3 votes
2012-02-27
Comments: 0
Aletta is Car Wash...
03:03
Quality: 100%

Scoreland

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
5.0/5 (3 votes) Tami FabianaTami Fabiana
4.1/5 (18 votes) Bella ReeseBella Reese
4.5/5 (13 votes) Candy MansonCandy Manson
3.7/5 (6 votes) Phoenix PhirePhoenix Phire
4.5/5 (11 votes) Bree OlsonBree Olson
4.0/5 (13 votes) Whitney StevensWhitney Stevens
3.5/5 (2 votes) Brooklyn BlueBrooklyn Blue
4.4/5 (10 votes) Kortney KaneKortney Kane
4.4/5 (14 votes) Rachel StarrRachel Starr
5.0/5 (0 votes) Claudia GarciaClaudia Garcia
4.2/5 (6 votes) Jenna LovelyJenna Lovely
4.3/5 (15 votes) Jessica VasquezJessica Vasquez
4.7/5 (3 votes) Jade CortezJade Cortez
4.1/5 (7 votes) Jodi WestJodi West
5.0/5 (0 votes) Bella ColeBella Cole
3.6/5 (5 votes) Kayla ShaneKayla Shane
3.8/5 (8 votes) Cali LeeCali Lee
5.0/5 (2 votes) Destiny StclaireDestiny Stclaire
4.3/5 (4 votes) Crissy MoonCrissy Moon
3.6/5 (25 votes) Melissa ReedMelissa Reed