Videos: 4 | Galleries: 7 | Views: 3926

Alexia Skye

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.2/5.0
( 5 votes )
Name: Alexia Skye
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Fort Myers, Florida, United States
Birthday: 1988-03-03
Aliases: Alexia Skye, Alexa Sky
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 feet and 1 inches - ( 156 cm )
Weight: 99 lbs - ( 45 kg )
Breast: 33A
Measurements: 33A-24-34
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  Red lips right buttock; top of left wrist; star inside left wrist

Piercings: yes
  Upper lip left; tongue; navel
175 views
0 votes
2016-09-17
Comments: 0
Being a record colle...
02:25
Quality: 100%
270 views
0 votes
2016-09-17
Comments: 0
Alexia Skye This hot...
02:26
Quality: 100%
913 views
1 votes
2016-09-17
Comments: 0
Let me introduce you...
02:20
Quality: 100%
614 views
0 votes
2012-03-01
Comments: 0
I hate Bitches!...
03:00
Quality: 100%

Scoreland

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

XL Girls

Top Porn Stars:
4.3/5 (3 votes) Ally AnnAlly Ann
3.8/5 (8 votes) Cali LeeCali Lee
4.2/5 (17 votes) Ariella FerreraAriella Ferrera
4.8/5 (4 votes) Lou CharmelleLou Charmelle
4.3/5 (9 votes) Paris KennedyParis Kennedy
5.0/5 (5 votes) Darryl HanahDarryl Hanah
4.5/5 (2 votes) Kissy KapriKissy Kapri
4.6/5 (8 votes) Sharon PinkSharon Pink
5.0/5 (3 votes) Rhyse RichardsRhyse Richards
4.0/5 (1 votes) Andrea SoloAndrea Solo
5.0/5 (2 votes) Lya PinkLya Pink
4.3/5 (6 votes) Emily EveEmily Eve
3.7/5 (9 votes) Holly WestHolly West
4.0/5 (12 votes) Jenni LeeJenni Lee
3.4/5 (28 votes) Priya Anjali RaiPriya Anjali Rai
4.0/5 (3 votes) Evita PozziEvita Pozzi
4.0/5 (9 votes) Velicity VonVelicity Von
3.5/5 (6 votes) Lily SaintLily Saint
4.3/5 (6 votes) Vanessa CageVanessa Cage
4.2/5 (17 votes) Kelly DivineKelly Divine