Videos: 6 | Galleries: 8 | Views: 4068

Alexis Grace

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 3.8/5.0
( 8 votes )
Name: Alexis Grace
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Clearwater, Florida, United States
Birthday: 1988-12-07
Aliases: Ashley Grace
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 feet and 11 inches - ( 181 cm )
Weight: 136 lbs - ( 62 kg )
Breast: 36C
Measurements: 36C-26-37
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size: 10 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  Cherry on lower abdomen; hearts above buttocks; skull and crossbones on right ankle; hibiscus flower on her upper left abdomen; stars on forearms; star on left hand; right wrist; stars on left ankle; writing on her upper right back; behind her right ear

Piercings: yes
  Both nipples; under her lower lip
1023 views
0 votes
2012-10-02
Comments: 0
Fuck Down Memory Lan...
03:00
Quality: 100%
5563 views
3 votes
2012-08-13
Comments: 0
Angel Or Demon ...
03:00
Quality: 90%
713 views
0 votes
2012-06-17
Comments: 0
Big Load That Sexy G...
02:59
Quality: 100%
873 views
1 votes
2012-03-05
Comments: 0
Long Legs Deepthroat...
03:21
Quality: 100%
815 views
1 votes
2012-03-04
Comments: 0
Bathroom bang...
03:04
Quality: 100%
811 views
0 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
Sex in Miami...
03:02
Quality: 100%

XL Girls

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
3.8/5 (18 votes) Jynx MazeJynx Maze
5.0/5 (6 votes) Trina MichaelsTrina Michaels
4.8/5 (9 votes) Monique AlexanderMonique Alexander
4.6/5 (9 votes) Ava DevineAva Devine
3.7/5 (9 votes) Rosie De LunaRosie De Luna
5.0/5 (4 votes) Monique FuentesMonique Fuentes
4.8/5 (4 votes) Renae CruzRenae Cruz
3.7/5 (11 votes) Damanie RoseDamanie Rose
3.7/5 (3 votes) Stephanie RichardsStephanie Richards
3.4/5 (8 votes) Breanna SparksBreanna Sparks
4.3/5 (6 votes) Heather StarletHeather Starlet
4.4/5 (9 votes) Hazel AllureHazel Allure
5.0/5 (1 votes) Mya LuannaMya Luanna
5.0/5 (2 votes) Eva EllingtonEva Ellington
5.0/5 (0 votes) Sunni MayweatherSunni Mayweather
5.0/5 (0 votes) Amanda RojasAmanda Rojas
4.1/5 (8 votes) Tori LuxTori Lux
4.4/5 (17 votes) Zeina HeartZeina Heart
3.6/5 (7 votes) Sophia SantiSophia Santi
4.0/5 (3 votes) Sunny DiamondSunny Diamond