Videos: 3 | Galleries: 1 | Views: 5912

Alexis Love

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.7/5.0
( 21 votes )
Name: Alexis Love
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, United States
Birthday: 1950-03-10
Aliases: Joyce Gibson, Pamela Sanders
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 feet and 6 inches - ( 167 cm )
Weight: 121 lbs - ( 55 kg )
Breast: 48E
Measurements: 48E-23-34
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size:
Tattoos: no
 

Piercings: no
 
1379 views
1 votes
2012-03-05
Comments: 0
Mail Order Bride...
02:22
Quality: 100%
716 views
0 votes
2012-03-04
Comments: 0
Comic Book Hottie...
03:10
Quality: 100%
735 views
0 votes
2012-03-04
Comments: 0
Comic Book Hottie...
01:03
Quality: 100%

Scoreland

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
3.4/5 (5 votes) Cici SweetCici Sweet
3.7/5 (10 votes) Samantha SaintSamantha Saint
4.8/5 (4 votes) Spencer ScottSpencer Scott
5.0/5 (1 votes) Erin StoneErin Stone
4.3/5 (4 votes) Mariah MadysinnMariah Madysinn
3.5/5 (2 votes) Brooklyn BlueBrooklyn Blue
4.0/5 (3 votes) Mia LeoneMia Leone
3.5/5 (4 votes) Alice MillerAlice Miller
3.8/5 (18 votes) Jynx MazeJynx Maze
4.1/5 (10 votes) Tyler FaithTyler Faith
4.3/5 (7 votes) Rebeca LinaresRebeca Linares
5.0/5 (2 votes) Lana CroftLana Croft
4.4/5 (17 votes) Zeina HeartZeina Heart
4.7/5 (3 votes) Nella JayNella Jay
3.5/5 (13 votes) Raquel DevineRaquel Devine
3.3/5 (8 votes) Allison MooreAllison Moore
3.4/5 (27 votes) Dayna VendettaDayna Vendetta
4.3/5 (9 votes) Jillian FoxxxJillian Foxxx
4.3/5 (6 votes) Khyanna SongKhyanna Song
4.5/5 (8 votes) Misty StoneMisty Stone