Videos: 3 | Galleries: 2 | Views: 5041

Alexis May

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.5/5.0
( 16 votes )
Name: Alexis May
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Giffnock, Glasgow, Scotland, United Kingdom
Birthday: 1983-01-17
Aliases: Alexis Folsome, Lexi May, Dawn Wilson
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 feet and 2 inches - ( 157 cm )
Weight: 110 lbs - ( 50 kg )
Breast: 34DD
Measurements: 34DD-24-33
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: no
 

Piercings: no
 
360 views
0 votes
2014-06-03
Comments: 0
Alexis gets table-to...
00:47
Quality: 100%
1026 views
0 votes
2012-04-06
Comments: 0
Alexis gets banged o...
04:00
Quality: 100%
784 views
0 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Video Store Whore...
03:00
Quality: 100%

Scoreland

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
4.2/5 (5 votes) Kylie WorthyKylie Worthy
3.2/5 (5 votes) Eve Laurence Eve Laurence
4.8/5 (4 votes) Lou CharmelleLou Charmelle
5.0/5 (2 votes) Lana CroftLana Croft
4.0/5 (3 votes) Gina RioGina Rio
3.2/5 (6 votes) Brooke TylerBrooke Tyler
5.0/5 (0 votes) Arianna SkyArianna Sky
4.8/5 (8 votes) Crystal RayneCrystal Rayne
3.8/5 (5 votes) Louise JensonLouise Jenson
4.0/5 (5 votes) Tia CyrusTia Cyrus
4.0/5 (5 votes) Amanda BlowAmanda Blow
5.0/5 (2 votes) Jacy AndrewsJacy Andrews
4.4/5 (5 votes) Holly MorganHolly Morgan
4.6/5 (5 votes) Bobbi StarrBobbi Starr
4.3/5 (11 votes) Alice RomainAlice Romain
5.0/5 (0 votes) Adriana NevaehAdriana Nevaeh
4.4/5 (5 votes) Monica SanthiagoMonica Santhiago
3.9/5 (8 votes) Evanni SoleiEvanni Solei
4.4/5 (8 votes) Mellanie MonroeMellanie Monroe
4.0/5 (6 votes) Kristal SummersKristal Summers