Videos: 4 | Galleries: 13 | Views: 9358

Alison Tyler

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 3.9/5.0
( 20 votes )
Name: Alison Tyler
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Orange County, California, United States
Birthday: 1990-01-05
Aliases: Danicka Tyler, Allison Taylor, Allison Tyler
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 feet and 11 inches - ( 180 cm )
Weight: 169 lbs - ( 77 kg )
Breast: 36D
Measurements: 36D-30-32
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  Outlines of 4 hearts on back; "There once was a girl whodidn't know love until a boy broke her HEART" written onright side of abdomen; music sign and peace sign on rightfoot

Piercings: yes
  Monroe on left upper lip - removed in 2010; tongue
685 views
2 votes
2014-09-29
Comments: 0
Brunette With Big 36...
03:00
Quality: 100%
1756 views
0 votes
2012-10-26
Comments: 0
Alison Tyler The Tal...
03:00
Quality: 100%
1159 views
1 votes
2012-02-28
Comments: 0
Sexperiment...
03:01
Quality: 90%
658 views
0 votes
2012-02-27
Comments: 0
Shutter Seed...
02:59
Quality: 100%

XL Girls

Latest Comments:
-- Rod
August 31st 2017
Such delicious big heavy titties, sexy body with a peachy bottom and willing back door!
-- United Kingdom
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
3.7/5 (3 votes) Savanah GoldSavanah Gold
4.4/5 (17 votes) Zeina HeartZeina Heart
4.5/5 (19 votes) Rachel LoveRachel Love
5.0/5 (6 votes) Alexa LynnAlexa Lynn
4.3/5 (8 votes) Jillian FoxxxJillian Foxxx
4.2/5 (24 votes) Foxy DiFoxy Di
4.4/5 (8 votes) Mandy DeeMandy Dee
5.0/5 (1 votes) Anna StevensAnna Stevens
4.0/5 (30 votes) Dani DanielsDani Daniels
5.0/5 (0 votes) April KnightApril Knight
4.0/5 (4 votes) Melanie JayneMelanie Jayne
4.5/5 (11 votes) April ONeilApril ONeil
4.0/5 (1 votes) Sheena RyderSheena Ryder
4.4/5 (5 votes) Raven AlexisRaven Alexis
4.3/5 (3 votes) Jenna ParksJenna Parks
5.0/5 (2 votes) Chloe Reece RyderChloe Reece Ryder
3.5/5 (4 votes) Kay CKay C
5.0/5 (6 votes) Trina MichaelsTrina Michaels
3.8/5 (5 votes) Evilyn FierceEvilyn Fierce
4.5/5 (4 votes) Kyra BlackKyra Black