Videos: 2 | Galleries: 0 | Views: 1513

Allison Pierce

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.7/5.0
( 3 votes )
Name: Allison Pierce
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Grapevine, Texas, United States
Birthday: 1986-04-15
Aliases: Allie Pierce, Planet Alli, Stefani Spurtsawad
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 feet and 6 inches - ( 167 cm )
Weight: 114 lbs - ( 52 kg )
Breast: 34C
Measurements: 34C-27-34
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
  Dolphin above clit; name on wrist

Piercings: yes
  Navel
2163 views
0 votes
2012-03-04
Comments: 0
A Good First Impress...
03:03
Quality: 100%
770 views
1 votes
2012-03-04
Comments: 0
A Good First Impress...
03:00
Quality: 90%

Scoreland

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
4.6/5 (7 votes) Indigo AugustineIndigo Augustine
4.0/5 (3 votes) Melina MasonMelina Mason
4.5/5 (6 votes) Alyssa BranchAlyssa Branch
4.7/5 (6 votes) Misti DawnMisti Dawn
3.3/5 (3 votes) Julia FontanelliJulia Fontanelli
5.0/5 (2 votes) Monique CovetMonique Covet
4.0/5 (5 votes) Syvally SweetSyvally Sweet
3.9/5 (13 votes) Lucy HernandezLucy Hernandez
4.5/5 (2 votes) Kissy KapriKissy Kapri
5.0/5 (0 votes) Nikki CruzNikki Cruz
4.3/5 (17 votes) Maggie GreenMaggie Green
3.9/5 (11 votes) JR CarringtonJR Carrington
4.0/5 (6 votes) Kaci StarrKaci Starr
5.0/5 (3 votes) Gia GraceGia Grace
4.4/5 (7 votes) Taylor WaneTaylor Wane
5.0/5 (1 votes) Vicky ReyesVicky Reyes
4.7/5 (13 votes) Erica LaurenErica Lauren
5.0/5 (2 votes) Karina CurrieKarina Currie
3.5/5 (2 votes) Mora LeonMora Leon
4.1/5 (11 votes) Dylan RyderDylan Ryder