Videos: 3 | Galleries: 0 | Views: 1845

Allyssa Hall

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.3/5.0
( 3 votes )
Name: Allyssa Hall
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: United States, California, Saugus
Birthday: 1988-04-27
Aliases: Next Door Allyssa, Alyssa Hall, Allyssa Nubiles
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 feet and 2 inches - ( 157 cm )
Weight: 119 lbs - ( 54 kg )
Breast: 34B
Measurements: 34B-22-33
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size:
Tattoos:
 

Piercings: yes
  Tongue.
486 views
0 votes
2012-04-20
Comments: 0
Wild Nubile Allyssa ...
04:27
Quality: 100%
488 views
0 votes
2012-03-04
Comments: 0
Thanks Doc...
02:55
Quality: 100%
518 views
0 votes
2012-03-02
Comments: 0
Dicking on the Job...
03:02
Quality: 100%

Scoreland

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Click here for more!

Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
5.0/5 (6 votes) Alexa LynnAlexa Lynn
3.9/5 (10 votes) Gia DiMarcoGia DiMarco
5.0/5 (0 votes) Adriana NevaehAdriana Nevaeh
5.0/5 (2 votes) Kaley HiltonKaley Hilton
3.8/5 (6 votes) Blaire BanksBlaire Banks
4.1/5 (11 votes) Brianna JordanBrianna Jordan
4.2/5 (13 votes) Lucy BelleLucy Belle
4.6/5 (5 votes) Hillary ScottHillary Scott
3.9/5 (7 votes) Dee RidaDee Rida
3.1/5 (17 votes) Emmanuelle LondonEmmanuelle London
3.5/5 (4 votes) Mandy BrightMandy Bright
5.0/5 (0 votes) Pricilla MilanPricilla Milan
3.8/5 (4 votes) Louise JensonLouise Jenson
4.5/5 (2 votes) Honey WinterHoney Winter
4.0/5 (5 votes) Lana VioletLana Violet
3.6/5 (7 votes) Gianna FoxxxGianna Foxxx
3.8/5 (6 votes) Marie LuvMarie Luv
4.1/5 (16 votes) Shay FoxShay Fox
4.2/5 (5 votes) Melanie RiosMelanie Rios
4.4/5 (7 votes) Bailie StoneBailie Stone